Guerlain Shalimar Souffle Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, lemon, mandarin
• Heart note: Arabian jasmine, orange blossom water
• Base note: Tahiti vanilla, white musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.05
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Womens Shalimar Souffle de Parfum Eau de 90ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 019dc01b-cbb8-7073-8897-0f9271cad040
In 2014 Guerlain launched Shalimar Souffle de Parfum, a creation from the nose of the highly regarded Thierry Wasser. Shalimar Souffle de Parfum is an amber floral fragrance for women, which boasts top notes of Lemon, Bergamot and Mandarin Orange. The middle notes are Orange Blossom and Jasmine Sambac whilst the base notes are Tahitian Vanilla, Indian Vanilla and White Musk. This is essentially a reimagined version of the original 1925 version of Shalimar, but given a modernising by Thierry Wasser, who has kept the oriental floral scent of the original, but really made it suitable for the contemporary market of the 2000's.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.05
£92.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle De Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml For Women 10010625-SG
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle De Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle De Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml For Women ORO-10010625-SG
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle De Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle de Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml for Her (2014 Edition) OPC-PQKRRW-NEW
Immerse yourself in the exquisite scents of the famous House ofGuerlainâ’s iconic Shalimar collection with the Shalimar...
prodImage
£102.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle de Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Her 3346470116665
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle de Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle Eau de Parfum
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.87
Shipping: Free
Guerlain SHALIMAR SOUFFLE DE PARFUM Eau de Parfum 90ml *** B.NEW & SEALED
Guerlain SHALIMAR SOUFFLE DE PARFUM Eau de Parfum 90ml *** B.NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, lemon, mandarin
Heart note: Arabian jasmine, orange blossom water
Base note: Tahiti vanilla, white musk
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain Shalimar Souffle Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel