Guerlain Shalimar Parfum Extrait Bottle 8 ml

• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 8 ml
• oriental spicy
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Guerlain Shalimar 30 ml — Eau de Parfum 86a6fc15-2132-438b-8b8a-838c2b8a09c2
Guerlain Shalimar — Eau de Parfum for Women Legendary and sensual amber. Oriental luxury that has seduced for centuries. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin, cedar Heart notes: iris, rose, jasmine, patchouli, vetiver Base notes: vanilla, amber, incense, opoponax, tonka, musk, civet, leather Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who embodies timeless elegance and conscious seduction.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 200 ml 0757ed73-3e8a-4b42-9023-7e51ddf56bb4
Guerlain Shalimar — Eau de Parfum for Women A seductive oriental amber fragrance. An irresistibly feminine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin Heart notes: iris, jasmine, rose, patchouli Base notes: vanilla, tonka bean, incense, white musk, amber, opoponax, leather Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for Women who love sophisticated amber fragrances for captivating evenings.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum c11099f8-5346-43b9-86c9-4b47cad851bc
Guerlain Shalimar — Eau de Parfum for Women Shalimar amber is legend and pure timeless beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin Heart notes: jasmine, rose, iris, patchouli Base notes: vanilla, incense, tonka bean, opoponax, musk, ambergris, leather Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated, characterful statement fragrances.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
oriental spicy
Contents
8 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain Shalimar Parfum Extrait Bottle 8 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel