Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £80.00to £131.007 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: bergamot, flowers
• Heart note: iris, jasmine, rose
• Base note: vanilla, balsamic notes, tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Shalimar Women's Eau de Toilette Spray - 90ml 10000944
Guerlain Shalimar Women's Eau de Toilette Spray - 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed 10000944
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90ml by Guerlain - Timeless Citrus, Jasmine & Vanilla Fragrance OPC-PQKPDB-NEW
Shalimar Eau de Toilette, 90 ml - a fragrance of legendary romance and timeless allure. Created by Jacques Guerlain in 1925 as a tribute to the love...
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar - EDT - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9746602426648_50072235507992
Shalimar Edt Vapo by Guerlain | Shalimar, the legendary perfume of Guerlain Maison, has an extremely sensual eternal olfactory trail and an emblematic bottle, symbol of a legendary and incandescent love story. The first amber perfume with an overdose of vanilla is the embodiment of a femininity intoxicated by a forbidden touch. The wake of Shalimar Eau de Toilette stands out for its notes of bergamot, lily and vanilla to leave in its wake the unforgettable imprint of deep sensuality of the skin with a forbidden character.
in stock
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar - EDT - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8792851546436_47666524324164
Shalimar Edt Vapo by Guerlain | Shalimar, the legendary perfume of Guerlain House, has una extremely sensual and eternal olfactory trail una emblematic bottle, symbol of una legendary and incandescent love story. The first amber perfume with an overdose of vanilla is the embodiment of una Femininity intoxicatingly marked by a forbidden touch. The trail of Shalimar Eau de Toilette is distinguished by its notes of bergamot, lily, and vanilla, leaving an unforgettable impression of the skin's deep sensuality with a forbidden character.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar - Eau De Toilette for Women - Volume: 90 ml b45b55e8-a613-4b69-b48d-c2f20ea278c1
Shalimar Edt Vapo by Guerlain | Shalimar, the legendary fragrance from the Guerlain Maison, has an eternally sensual olfactory trail and an iconic bottle, symbol of a legendary and incandescent love story. The first amber fragrance with an overdose of vanilla is the embodiment of an intoxicating femininity marked by a forbidden touch. The trail of Shalimar Eau de Toilette stands out for its notes of bergamot, lily, and vanilla, leaving behind the unforgettable imprint of deep skin sensuality with a forbidden character.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Shalimar 10000944
Guerlain Shalimar, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, flowers
Heart note: iris, jasmine, rose
Base note: vanilla, balsamic notes, tonka bean
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buuky86
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel