Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £79.94to £171.0010 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Mandarin, cedarwood, bergamot, lemon
• Heart note: Iris, patchouli, jasmine, vetiver, roses
• Base note: Leather, sandalwood, musk, vanilla, smoky aromas, opoponax
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUERLAIN SHALIMAR 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3346470113558
GUERLAIN SHALIMAR 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Paris Shalimar Women's Eau De Parfum - 90ml OPC-PM7N7R-NEW
Feel refreshed & ready for your day when you wear the Guerlain Paris Shalimar Women's Eau De Parfum - 90ml - available now for a tempting price at...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens Shalimar Edp Spray 90ml - One Size 60236f0d-377d-4fca-b40b-dd8aee3a2147
Guerlain Shalimar Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.90
£91.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Shalimar - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9746602721560_50072245207320
Shalimar, the legendary fragrance of Guerlain, boasts a timeless, extremely sensual scent and an iconic bottle, symbolizing a legendary and incandescent love story. The first amber fragrance with an overdose of vanilla is the embodiment of femininity intoxicated with a forbidden touch.
in stock
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8792851579204_47666524356932
Description | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and una An Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its fiery and slightly impertinent character, the star of oriental perfumes embodies una caressing sensuality with a hint of the forbidden. Jacques Guerlain He stated: "Wearing Shalimar means letting yourself be overwhelmed by the senses." In 1925, the Shalimar bottle designed by Raymond Guerlain won first prize at the Decorative Arts Exhibition in Paris. Its curves were inspired by the fountains of the famous Shalimar Gardens, whose gushing waters echo in the fan-shaped stopper of clear sapphire glass. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and una An Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its fiery and slightly impertinent character, the star of oriental perfumes embodies una caressing sensuality with a hint of the forbidden. Jacques Guerlain He stated: "Wearing Shalimar means letting yourself be overwhelmed by the senses." In 1925, the Shalimar bottle designed by Raymond Guerlain It won first prize at the Decorative Arts Exhibition in Paris. Its curves were inspired by the fountains of the famous Shalimar Gardens, whose gushing waters echo in the fan-shaped stopper of clear sapphire glass.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar - EDP - Volume: 90 ml ba83b336-5c5a-4eff-bcb1-537860efb120
Description | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and an Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its fiery and somewhat impertinent character, the star of oriental perfumes embodies a caressing sensuality with a hint of the forbidden. Jacques Guerlain stated: "Wearing Shalimar means letting oneself be overwhelmed by the senses." In 1925, the Shalimar bottle designed by Raymond Guerlain won first prize at the Paris Decorative Arts Exhibition. Its curves were inspired by the fountains of the famous Shalimar Gardens, whose sparkling waters are echoed in the sapphire-colored transparent glass fan-shaped stopper. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and an Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its fiery and somewhat impertinent character, the star of oriental perfumes embodies a caressing sensuality with a hint of the forbidden. Jacques Guerlain stated: "Wearing Shalimar means letting oneself be overwhelmed by the senses." In 1925, the Shalimar bottle designed by Raymond Guerlain won first prize at the Paris Decorative Arts Exhibition. Its curves were inspired by the fountains of the famous Shalimar Gardens, whose sparkling waters are echoed in the sapphire-colored transparent glass fan-shaped stopper.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Shalimar 90ml Women Eau De Parfum Spray - Brand New, Boxed and Sealed
Guerlain Shalimar 90ml Women Eau De Parfum Spray - Brand New, Boxed and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar 3346470113534
Guerlain Shalimar, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar EDP 90ml
Guerlain Shalimar EDP 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Mandarin, cedarwood, bergamot, lemon
Heart note: Iris, patchouli, jasmine, vetiver, roses
Base note: Leather, sandalwood, musk, vanilla, smoky aromas, opoponax
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Shalimar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel