Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £52.00to £61.004 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Deodorant Spray
• Contents: 100 ml
• with the exciting and sensual scent of Guerlain Shalimar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml OPC-P5VSK9H-NEW
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9754605486360_50248938357016
Prolong the sensuality of the Shalimar Eau de Parfum trail with an intoxicating bath and body ritual. | With Shalimar deodorant, you will enjoy an instant freshness experience. Provides a feeling of comfort and well-being throughout the day, releasing a delicately scented cloud on the skin "The fresh and delicious explosion of the perfume transforms into a sensual mist as the powdery and vanilla notes emerge from its sweet and sensual base." -Jacques Guerlain, iconic perfumer from the house of Guerlain. | Nearly a century after its creation, Shalimar continues to inspire both women who adore its perfume and perfumers Guerlain, who create magnificent variations based on it. Today more than ever, Shalimar is a living legend
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9469798351172_48991170167108
Description | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and una An Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its bath and body line, Shalimar pays homage to feminine beauty by offering refined and seductive sensorial rituals. The art of living becomes the art of the body, the art of beauty. Shalimar deodorant spray diffuses una immediate freshness, which gives una feeling of comfort and well-being throughout the day. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Inspired by the passionate love story between an emperor and una An Indian princess, Shalimar, which in Sanskrit means "temple of love," symbolizes the promise of eternal love. It is a perfume made of desire. With its bath and body line, Shalimar pays homage to feminine beauty by offering refined and seductive sensorial rituals. The art of living becomes the art of the body, the art of beauty. Shalimar deodorant spray diffuses una immediate freshness, which gives una feeling of comfort and well-being throughout the day.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with the exciting and sensual scent of Guerlain Shalimar
Content
Contents:100 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain Shalimar Deodorant Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel