Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: Neroli, Jasmine
• Heart note: Peach, Rose, Cinnamon
• Base note: Sandalwood, Leather note, Amber notes, Oud, Musk notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal EDP BN:6C01 | 125ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal EDP BN:6C01 | 125ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125ml 5H01
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Allegoria Santal Royal - Eau De Parfum 125 Ml
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal Eau De Parfum is una seductive and enveloping fragrance that celebrates the mystery and richness of sandalwood, one of the most precious and iconic ingredients in perfumery. This Eau de Parfum is part of the luxury collection Absolus Allegoria, a set of fragrances that explore the wonders of the world at sunset, celebrating the power of nature and its duality between light and darkness. Santal Royal is una a refined and sophisticated composition that combines the deep warmth of sandalwood with the dark and mysterious notes of leather and oud wood. These elements contrast with the floral elegance of jasmine and rose, creating a fascinating and irresistible play of contrasts. The fragrance opens with a delicate touch of flowers, which evolves into una a rich and sensual trail, dove with sandalwood standing out as the protagonist, wrapped in a mystical and sophisticated atmosphere. Designed for the woman who loves intense and luxurious fragrances, Santal Royal is an opulent perfume that expresses strength, elegance, and mystery. Perfect for those who want a perfume that leaves its mark, this fragrance evokes images of exotic landscapes and golden sunsets, celebrating the beauty and power of nature in all its glory.
in stock
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal Edp Spray 125 ml shopify_IT_9670804472132_49570227192132
The Allegoria perfume collection celebrates the wonders of the world. Each creation pays homage to the beauty of nature and envelops us in una discovery of materials prime and exceptional notes that our perfumer-explorers masterfully enhance. | Discover Santal Royal, a rare and precious wood that rises majestically in the shadows. A path that reveals itself in una comedy of subtle contrasts between the mysterious leather notes, the Oud Accord and the brightness of the floral notes of Jasmine and Rose. "Beyond its elegant, clear, woody facets, sandalwood has una a certain deep and creamy freshness of great richness. Its intrinsic flexibility allows it to blend freely with certain spicy or floral notes to which it gives body and soul." Thierry Wasser, Guerlain Master Perfumer | Absolus allegoria, the Absolue Parfum collection, is an engaging and mysterious journey into the heart of the wonders of the world when night falls: paths that celebrate una deep and powerful nature, revealed by the contrasts of the moonlight. | An undeniable symbol of the commitment of Guerlain towards the planet, Absolus allegoria fragrances are composed of ingredients up to 90% of which are of ecological origin naturale*. The French beet alcohol used in its formulas comes from una supply chain committed to responsible agriculture | An enveloping sandalwood full of mystery Santal Royal, a rare and precious wood that rises majestically in the shadows. A path that reveals itself in una A comedy of subtle contrasts between the mysterious leather notes, the Oud Accord, and the luminosity of the floral notes of Jasmine and Rose. Santal Royal adopts the iconic bottle of the Allegoria collection, produced in France and made from 15% recycled glass. Its non-scratch spray nozzle and transparent lacquer make it easy to recycle. * 90% to 94% of ingredients are of natural origin. naturale, according to ISO 16128, including water content.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal 125ml Unisex — Eau de Parfum 9373393c-649d-4d6c-88f4-71d76cdf4c4c
Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal Spray — Eau de Parfum Unisex A noble woody fragrance that evokes sandalwood. A scent for both genders. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, citrus notes, saffron Heart notes: rose, jasmine, oud accord Base notes: sandalwood, leather notes, woods, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi loves elegant and sophisticated woody fragrances for every occasion.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Edp Guerlain Absolus Allegoria Santal Royal 125 ml OPC-PFX55RR-NEW
Discoverthe 100%originalGUERLAINproducts. ABSOLUSALLEGORIASANTALROYALedpvapo125ml Gender:Unisex LineName:ABSOLUSALLEGORIA Size:125ml
prodImage
£221.58
£231.58
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Guerlain Santal Royal EDP 125ml NOTSPECIFIED
Guerlain Santal Royal EDP 125ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml - Brand New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Neroli, Jasmine
Heart note: Peach, Rose, Cinnamon
Base note: Sandalwood, Leather note, Amber notes, Oud, Musk notes
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Delightful, Long-lasting Fragrance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2021
|
This fragrance is a soft sandalwood with oriental undertones. It lasts a long time with a single application. I don’t recommend gifting fragrance unless the recipient has requested it. Fragrance is a very personal item, in my...View More opinion.View Less
Love, Love, Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2020
|
Get compliments every time I wear it. Bought last year for my birthday present. When buy again.
Weak scent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2020
|
The perfume is really weak you can spray yourself 5 times and after 2 hours you or the people around you will not feel it I don’t recommend buying it
A LUXURIOUS SCENT!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2020
|
It's similar to the AMOUAGE INTERLUDE BLUE men Perfume but not so loud, it's a luxurious scent, make me remember Dubai, the right Perfume for a billionaire. A very rich scent and if you want smell like a billionaire then...View More this is all you need.View Less
Good product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/06/2020
|
Wow. Love it 💛
With reviews from

Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum 125 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
1
jakan-7599
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
viviansharks
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel