Guerlain Rouge G Matte

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £16.00to £57.005 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Lipstick
• Contains black seed oil and hyaluronic acid
• Provided lips with all-day hydration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain Rouge G Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Brown Lipstick Rouge G The Lipstick Shade Dark Matte No 099 - NEW
Guerlain Brown Lipstick Rouge G The Lipstick Shade Dark Matte No 099 - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£16.00
£19.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Refill
Guerlain Rouge G Lipstick Refill, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.00
£35.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Guerlain Rouge G Matte Cream Lipstick 44 5 g shopify_IT_9753254560024_50208977715480
The Guerlain Rouge G Matte Cream Lipstick 44 5 g, ideal for those who want sophisticated and long-lasting make-up. Its creamy formula ensures comfortable application, guaranteeing an intense and uniform color that enhances the lips with a refined matte effect. Enriched with nourishing agents, it protects and hydrates the delicate skin of the lips, preventing dryness and chapping. The design elegante and customizable case makes this lipstick a perfect luxury accessory to always carry with you©. Perfect for a modern and decisive look, the matte Rouge G by Guerlain the ideal choice for those looking for quality, elegance and high performance in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Rouge G Matte Cream Lipstick 44 5 g shopify_IT_14966262071620_54302639587652
Rouge G Matte Lipstick 44 Guerlain | Choose your color, choose your cover, customize your lipstick! | | Guerlain allows you to customize your style right down to the tip of your lips, giving you the option to choose between una A wide range of shades and finishes, from nude tones to the most extravagant, from the brightest to the most metallic, to satisfy every need. | | And don't forget to combine the cover or covers of your choice to create a complete lipstick. You can choose between una A wide range of styles, from the most iconic to the trendiest, as well as limited editions to collect endlessly! For this customizable lipstick, una formula with intense color and creamy texture signed Guerlain.| | Enriched with plant-based polymers and silver microcrystals with reflective properties, this exceptional formula enhances lips with intense, luminous, and long-lasting shades. Jojoba Oil and Mango Butter nourish lips, ensuring immediate and long-lasting comfort. Hyaluronic Acid and Guggul Resin boast smoothing and plumping properties. | | Fragrance The sweet and enveloping "floriental" vanilla scent leaves its inimitable mark on Rouge G de Guerlain. The top notes are composed of a sparkling accord of Lemon, Orange, and Bergamot. The heart notes are characterized by the sweetness of Rose and Iris. The base notes of Vanilla and Tonka Bean give Rouge G all its intensity. | | Application With the help of the double mirror, applying lipstick to the lips has never been so easy. Its ergonomic shape allows for precise application for a ultra defined.| | Ingredients Plant-based polymers and silver microcrystals with reflective properties create intense, luminous, and long-lasting shades.| - Jojoba oil and mango butter nourish the lips, ensuring immediate and long-lasting comfort.| - Hyaluronic acid and guggul resin guarantee smooth, plump lips.| | #12733 INGREDIENTS: POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE · OCTYLDODECANOL · TRIMETHYL PENTAPHENYL TRISILOXANE · DIMETHICONE/VINYL DIMETHICONE CROSSPOLYMER · POLYETHYLENE · MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX · ISONONYL ISONONANOATE · METHYL METHACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER · SILICA · ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE · TRIMETHYLOLPROPANE TRIISOSTEARATE · CALCIUM ALUMINUM BOROSILICATE · PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) · BHT · TRIHYDROXYSTEARIN · PROPYL GALLATE · CAPSICUM FRUTESCENS FRUIT EXTRACT · NIGELLA SATIVA SEED OIL · SODIUM HYALURONATE · GLUCOMANNAN · TOCOPHEROL · [+/- CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) · CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES) · CI 12085 (RED 36) · CI 15850 (RED 6, RED 6 LAKE, RED 7, RED 7 LAKE) · CI 15985 (YELLOW 6 LAKE) · CI 19140 (YELLOW 5 LAKE) · CI 42090 (BLUE 1 LAKE) · CI 45410 (RED 27, RED 28 LAKE) · CI 73360 (RED 30 LAKE) · CI 77163 (BISMUTH OXYCHLORIDE) · CI 45380 (RED 21, RED 21 LAKE) · CI 77742 (MANGANESE VIOLET)]| Warning: Product ingredient lists Guerlain are updated periodically. Before using a product Guerlain, Read the list of ingredients on the product packaging carefully essere make sure the ingredients are sui...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Rouge G Matte Cream Lipstick 44 5 g d3d99af8-9be2-4445-8921-7a74debb06f4
Housed in the iconic customizable case of Guerlain, Rouge G not only delivers performance, but also makes an extraordinary addition to your vanity. With its combination of elegance and high-quality formulation, the Guerlain Rouge G Matte Cream Lipstick 44 is more than just a lipstick; it is an experience that allows you to express your individual style. Elevate your beauty routine and embrace the confidence that comes with this exceptional product. Indulge in the art of luxury with Guerlain today.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Lipstick
Contains black seed oil and hyaluronic acid
Provided lips with all-day hydration

Price History

1M
Guerlain Rouge G Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £3.75
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel