Guerlain Precious Light Correction Pen 1.5 ml

Price History
• Correction Pen
• Brightening Effect
• Contains Rejuvenation Complex
• With Éclat-d'Or Pigments
• Anti-Wrinkle Effect, Non-Greasy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Precious Light Correction Pen 1.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light Illuminating Concealer (Rejuvenating Illuminator) 2 ml - Shade: 00
The Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light illuminating concealer, in shade 00, an exclusive 2 ml product designed to enhance the look with an immediate rejuvenating effect. Thanks to its formula enriched with gold particles, this illuminator acts like a real beauty treatment, giving brightness and uniformity to the skin. The light and silky texture blends perfectly, visibly reducing dark circles and imperfections without weighing it down. Perfect for a natural and radiant finish, ideal for those who want a fresh and smooth complexion. An indispensable ally for sophisticated make-up and an always bright and youthful, signature look Guerlain.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light Illuminating Concealer (Rejuvenating Illuminator) 2 ml - Shade: 01
The Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light Illuminating Concealer, in shade 01, an innovative product designed to give brightness and youth to the eyes. Thanks to its formula enriched with reflective particles and regenerating ingredients, this concealer instantly illuminates the area around the eyes, reducing dark circles and signs of tiredness. The light and creamy texture blends perfectly with the complexion, offering natural and long-lasting coverage without weighing down the skin. Ideal for those who want an immediate lifting effect and a radiant face, Parure Gold Precious Light enhances every make-up with a touch of sophisticated elegance. A must-have for a luminous and flawless finish, capable of enhancing authentic beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light Illuminating Concealer (Rejuvenating Illuminator) 2 ml - Shade: 02
The Guerlain Parure Gold Precious Light Illuminating Concealer in shade 02, an exclusive 2 ml product that combines elegance and performance to enhance the complexion. This innovative formula acts as a rejuvenating illuminator, capable of reducing dark circles and imperfections, immediately giving brightness and a natural, radiant effect. Enriched with golden micro-pearls, it reflects light in a refined way, enhancing the freshness of the face and providing a more relaxed and smoother appearance. Ideal for those who want a sophisticated and long-lasting finish, this concealer is an indispensable ally for flawless and refined make-up. Perfect for all skin types, it promises a comfortable hold and a professional result.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Precious Light Rejuvenating Illuminator - # 01 1.5ml/0.05oz OPC-P5SZYD6-NEW
This brush helps cover all imperfections with simple stroke Uniquely contains 2-sided radiant pigment Opaque side aims at flaws & dull area...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Correction Pen
Brightening Effect
Contains Rejuvenation Complex
With Éclat-d'Or Pigments
Anti-Wrinkle Effect, Non-Greasy

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Precious Light Correction Pen 1.5 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel