Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Rich Cream 50 ml
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Day and night cream
- Content: 50 ml
- Active ingredients: Orchid Totum technology, 90% oleic acid, Abyssinian oil
- Skincare: anti-aging, regenerating, smoothing
Price History
1M
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Rich Cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale The Rich Longevity Cream Refill 50 ml shopify_IT_15353073205572_55874120122692
The new Crème Riche de Longévité is the first anti-aging treatment Guerlain that revives cellular longevity at the root, for una visibly controlled youthfulness, every day. After twenty years of research, Guerlain has captured the exceptional longevity power of an Orchid: the Vanda coerulea. Able to live for more than one hundred years, it is nicknamed "the flower of ten thousand generations." Its vital force has been concentrated in the new ORCHID LONGEVITY?? technology, patent pending¹. For the first time, Guerlain has demonstrated the ability of this anti-aging concentrate to reactivate the cellular connections of youth, at the center of 9 vie of longevity². Cellular vitality is increased by +196%³, promoting high levels of regeneration of the components responsible for youthful skin, from the very first application. Skin appears younger every day4. ¹Vanda coerulea combined with a complex with patent application filed FR 25 05500. ²In vitro and ex vivo tests on ingredients. ³In vitro tests on ingredients. 4Clinical evaluation performed by a dermatologist, 30 women, 2 applications per day, 3 months + self-evaluation, 104 women, 2 applications per day, 1 month.

£474.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Rich Longevity Cream 50 ml 4a51575b-7893-46ba-b124-16a2f5dbfea1
The new Crème Riche de Longévité is the first anti-aging treatment Guerlain that revives cellular longevity at the root, for visibly controlled youthfulness, every day. After twenty years of research, Guerlain has captured the exceptional longevity power of an Orchid: the Vanda coerulea. Capable of living for more than a hundred years, it is nicknamed "the flower of ten thousand generations." Its vital force has been concentrated in the new, patent-pending ORCHID LONGEVITY?? technology¹. For the first time, Guerlain has demonstrated the ability of this anti-aging concentrate to reactivate the cellular connections of youth, at the center of 9 longevity pathways². Cellular vitality is increased by +196%³, promoting high levels of regeneration of the components responsible for the skin's youthfulness, from the very first application. The skin appears younger every day4. ¹Vanda coerulea combined with a complex with a filed patent application FR 25 05500. ²In vitro and ex vivo tests on ingredients. ³In vitro tests on ingredients. 4Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist, 30 women, 2 applications per day, 3 months + self-assessment, 104 women, 2 applications per day, 1 month.

£474.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale The Longevity Rejuvenating Cream (Rich Cream) 50 Ml shopify_IT_10073722716440_51648785907992
The new Crème Riche de Longévité is the first anti-aging treatment Guerlain that revives cellular longevity at the root, for una visibly controlled youth, every day. After twenty years of research, Guerlain has captured the exceptional longevity power of an Orchid: the Vanda coerulea. Capable of living for over a hundred years, it is nicknamed "the flower of ten thousand generations." Its life force has been concentrated in the new ORCHID LONGEVITY?? technology pending patent. For the first time, Guerlain has demonstrated the ability of this anti-aging concentrate to reactivate the cellular connections of youth, at the heart of 9 longevity pathways. Cellular vitality is increased by +196%, promoting high levels of regeneration of the components responsible for skin youth, from the very first application. The skin appears younger every day. ¹Vanda coerulea associated with a complex with a patent application filed FR 25 05500. ²In vitro and ex vivo tests on the ingredients. ³In vitro tests on the ingredients. ⁴Clinical evaluation conducted by a dermatologist, 30 women, 2 applications per day, 3 months + self-assessment, 104 women, 2 applications per day, 1 month.
in stock

£542.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale The Rich Longevity Cream 50 ml shopify_IT_15353073107268_55874120024388
The new Crème Riche de Longévité is the first anti-aging treatment Guerlain that revives cellular longevity at the root, for a una visibly controlled youthfulness, every day. After twenty years of research, Guerlain has captured the exceptional longevity power of an Orchid: the Vanda coerulea. Capable of living for more than one hundred years, it is nicknamed "the flower of ten thousand generations." Its vital force has been concentrated in the new ORCHID LONGEVITY?? technology pending patent¹. For the first time, Guerlain has demonstrated the ability of this anti-aging concentrate to reactivate the cellular connections of youth, at the center of 9 vie of longevity². Cellular vitality is increased by +196%³, promoting high levels of regeneration of the components responsible for the skin's youthfulness, from the very first application. The skin appears younger every day4. ¹Vanda coerulea combined with a complex with a patent application filed FR 25 05500. ²In vitro and ex vivo tests on ingredients. ³In vitro test on ingredients. 4Clinical evaluation performed by a dermatologist, 30 women, 2 applications per day, 3 months + self-assessment, 104 women, 2 applications per day, 1 month.

£551.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale The Rich Longevity Cream 50 ml 30f515fa-feb8-4809-a99e-9126aae03ac0
The new Crème Riche de Longévité is the first anti-aging treatment Guerlain that revives cellular longevity at the root, for visibly controlled youthfulness, every day. After twenty years of research, Guerlain has captured the exceptional longevity power of an Orchid: the Vanda coerulea. Able to live for more than a hundred years, it is nicknamed "the flower of ten thousand generations." Its vital force has been concentrated in the new ORCHID LONGEVITY?? technology, patent pending¹. For the first time, Guerlain has demonstrated the ability of this anti-aging concentrate to reactivate the cellular connections of youth, at the center of 9 longevity pathways². Cellular vitality is increased by +196%³, promoting high levels of regeneration of the components responsible for skin youthfulness, from the very first application. The skin appears younger every day4. ¹Vanda coerulea associated with a complex with patent application filed FR 25 05500. ²In vitro and ex vivo tests on ingredients. ³In vitro test on ingredients. 4Clinical evaluation performed by a dermatologist, 30 women, 2 applications per day, 3 months + self-evaluation, 104 women, 2 applications per day, 1 month.

£551.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Day and night cream |
| Content: 50 ml |
| Active ingredients: Orchid Totum technology, 90% oleic acid, Abyssinian oil |
| Skincare: anti-aging, regenerating, smoothing |
Price History
1M
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Rich Cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products