Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion 125 ml

Price History
• Face Cream
• Skin Type: All skin types, Mature skin
• Effect: anti-aging, soothing, smoothing, regenerating
• Contains: essential water of orchids
• Contents: 125 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Orchidee Imperiale 4.2 Brightening The Radiance Essence-In-Lotion OPC-PBYNGQ5-NEW
Guerlain Orchidee Imperiale 4.2 Brightening The Radiance Essence-In-Lotion
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion Bottle 125 ml
Discover the elegance without tempo of the **Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion Pump Bottle 125ml**, an exclusive facial treatment that represents the pinnacle of French sophistication. This lotion, enriched with a complex of orchid extracts, is designed to offer una deep hydration and visibly improve the appearance of the skin. Thanks to its lightweight and silky formula, it absorbs quickly, providing una a pleasant feeling of freshness and vitality. The main benefits of the Lotion Orchidée Impériale include the ability to strengthen the skin barrier and enhance the radiance of the face, restoring the skin's natural glow. The presence of antioxidants helps combat signs of aging, making it ideal for those seeking advanced skincare. The pump bottle, with its sophisticated and modern style, is not only a decorative element but also practical and functional, ensuring controlled dispensing without waste. Treat yourself to a moment of daily luxury and transform your beauty routine into a unique sensory experience. With Guerlain Orchidée Impériale, every application is a step towards una radiant and revitalized skin, for a look that reflects your authenticity and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion Pump Bottle 125 ml shopify_IT_9550479229252_49186415116612
The Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion, packaged in a convenient 125 ml pump bottle, represents a true luxury treatment for the skin. Enriched with the exclusive imperial orchid extract, this lotion deeply tones and revitalizes the epidermis, giving it a radiant and visibly younger appearance. Its light and fluid formula is quickly absorbed, effectively preparing the skin for subsequent treatments and enhancing their effectiveness. Ideal for indulging in sophisticated skincare routines, it helps reduce signs of aging and regenerates the skin, leaving it more elastic and soft to the touch. A must-have for chi seeking a regenerating and protective action, combining scientific innovation and the sensory refinement signed by Guerlain.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Brightening Radiance Essence-in-Lotion 125 ml — Face Toner 35e31041-d776-46c7-a46a-5da65bd47c9a
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Brightening Radiance Essence-in-Lotion Brightening skin toner — Women's Facial Skincare Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Essence - EXCEPTIONAL Regenerating Anti-Aging Lotion 125 ML shopify_IT_14827487625540_53745060020548
Description | The Lotion-Essence is the first step in the Orchidée Impériale global anti-aging ritual. It is enriched with the orchid essential water complex, combined with the regenerating power of Cell Respiration™ technology. Thanks to the freshness and delicacy of una lotion and the roundness and strength of an essence, La Lotion-Essence possesses una unique, iconic sensoriality of the treatments Guerlain. This extraordinarily effective treatment offers intense hydration and promotes naturale Deep skin hydration. Perfectly plumped, the skin is smooth, supple, soft and luminous, ready to receive the benefits of the Imperial ritual. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Manufacturer | | The Lotion-Essence is the first step in the Orchidée Impériale global anti-aging ritual. It is enriched with the essential orchid water complex, combined with the regenerating power of Cell Respiration™ technology. Thanks to the freshness and delicacy of una lotion and the roundness and strength of an essence, La Lotion-Essence possesses una unique, iconic sensoriality of the treatments Guerlain. This extraordinarily effective treatment offers intense hydration and promotes naturale Deeply hydrates the skin. Perfectly plumped, the skin is smooth, supple, soft, and radiant, ready to receive the benefits of the Imperial Ritual.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Essence Lotion 125 ml — Face lotion 2ce7607d-65e7-4ca9-a4e7-7257dbdcf6da
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Essence Lotion Anti Exceptional Regenerating Anti-Ageing Care — Women's Facial Skincare Orchid floral essence anti exceptional anti-ageing. Extraordinary regenerating and moisturising lotion. Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women seeking an exceptional anti-ageing floral essence anti.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Imperiale-Essence Lotion 125 ML
The Orchidà©e Imperiale-Essence Lotion by Guerlain, in the 125 ml format, it represents an authentic beauty treatment of excellence. Enriched with exclusive orchid extracts, recognized for its extraordinary regenerating properties, this lotion stimulates cell renewal and provides deep, long-lasting hydration. Its light and silky texture absorbs quickly, leaving the skin soft, smooth and luminous. Ideal as a base for daily skincare, it helps combat the signs of aging, visibly improving elasticity and firmness. Perfect for those who want a refined and innovative care ritual, this essence enhances the natural radiance of the face, offering a unique sensorial experience and a visible professional result.
in stock
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Imperiale Lotion -Essence 125 Ml
Guerlain Orchidà©e Imperiale Lotion -Essence 125 ml a high-end skincare treatment, designed to give visibly regenerated and luminous skin. Enriched with exclusive imperial orchid extract, known for its anti-aging and antioxidant properties, this product protects and strengthens the skin's natural defenses. Its light and silky formula absorbs quickly, intensely hydrating and improving the skin's texture. Perfect as a preparatory base for serum and cream, the lotion promotes cell renewal and gives a smoothing and relaxing effect. Guerlain Orchidà©e Imperiale is the ideal choice for those looking for a luxury beauty ritual, capable of enhancing the youth and radiance of the face.
in stock
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Imperiale Lotion -Essence 125 Ml shopify_IT_14853362909508_53842990891332
The Lotion-Essence constitutes the first phase of the global anti-aging ritual Orchidée Impériale by Guerlain. The Orchidée Impériale Lotion-Essence is enriched with the new Orchid Essential Water Complex, combined with the regenerating power of Cell Respiration™ technology. Combining the freshness and delicacy of una lotion to the fullness and strength of an essence, the Lotion-Essence possesses una unique and iconic sensoriality of a treatment Guerlain. Remarkably effective, it offers intense hydration and promotes naturale Hydrates skin from within. Perfectly plumped, skin is smooth, supple, soft, and radiant, ready to receive the benefits of the Orchidée Imperiale Ritual. INGREDIENTS: 15 YEARS OF RESEARCH INTO SKIN LONGEVITY. The Orchid, a rare and precious raw material, is the very essence of the Orchidée Impériale skincare range. A true prodigy of longevity, the Orchid is the most developed species in the plant kingdom. Convinced of its exceptional potential, Guerlain The first research center ever dedicated to an ingredient was dedicated to it naturale: the Orchidarium®. The Research teams Guerlain They direct three interrelated and complementary centers: - The Experimental Garden – Geneva (Switzerland) - The Basic Research Laboratory – Strasbourg (France) - The Reserve Naturale Exploratory – TianZi (Yunnan, China) Composed of an aqueous orchid extract combined with low molecular weight hyaluronic acid, the new Orchid Essential Water Complex intensely hydrates and stimulates skin hydration from within. DIRECTIONS FOR USE: Apply the Lotion-Essence morning and evening after the Rich Cleansing Foam and before the Orchidée Impériale Longevity Concentrate. Pour a few drops of the Orchidée Impériale Lotion-Essence into the palm of your hand and apply the formula to the entire face. Pat the lotion into the skin with your fingertips to stimulate the skin and achieve a fresh and radiant complexion.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Essence Lotion 125 ml — Face lotion a1886cb4-9740-4359-aa11-af866a559cf5
Guerlain Orchidee Imperiale Essence Lotion — Women's Face Skincare Regenerating imperial orchid floral essence. Exceptional anti-ageing action with proven efficacy. Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women seeking a luxurious floral regenerating treatment.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Pump Lotion Bottle 125 ml
Discover the elegance without tempo of the **Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion Pump Bottle 125ml**, an exclusive face treatment that represents the pinnacle of French sophistication. This lotion, enriched with a complex of orchid extracts, is designed to offer una deep hydration and visibly improve the appearance of the skin. Thanks to its lightweight and silky formula, it absorbs quickly, providing una a pleasant feeling of freshness and vitality. The main benefits of the Lotion Orchidée Impériale include the ability to strengthen the skin barrier and enhance facial radiance, restoring the skin's natural glow. The presence of antioxidants helps combat the signs of aging, making it ideal for those seeking advanced skincare. The pump bottle, with its sophisticated and modern style, is not only a decorative element but also practical and functional, ensuring controlled dispensing without waste. Treat yourself to a moment of daily luxury and transform your beauty routine into a unique sensory experience. With Guerlain Orchidée Impériale, every application is a step towards una radiant and revitalized skin, for a look that reflects your authenticity and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion 125ml — Face lotion c81dd4aa-7e49-42a6-b696-4c55a74d3e83
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion Bottle — Women's Facial Skincare A floral lotion that hydrates and delicately scents the skin. Boxed with a practical bottle. Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking floral hydration with an elegant everyday fragrance.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Effect: anti-aging, soothing, smoothing, regenerating
Contains: essential water of orchids
Contents
125 ml
Skin Type
All skin types, Mature skin

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Orchidée Impériale Lotion 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel