Guerlain Mon Sparkling Bouquet Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £89.95to £202.004 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Pear
• Heart note: Lavender, Arabian jasmine
• Base note: Tahitian vanilla, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Mon Sparkling Bouquet Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW Guerlain Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 264078
BRAND NEW Guerlain Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P7QRVYZ-NEW
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau De Parfum Product features: - Gender: Women - Fragance: Eau de Toilette
prodImage
£117.10
Shipping: Free
Guerlain My Guerlain – Sparkling Bouquet Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9978693189912_51244275532056
Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet is una radiant fragrance like a bright smile, dove the essential lavender-vanilla duo is enhanced by una sparkling pear note and luminous Sambac jasmine. Una fresh, fruity, and captivating oriental trail with magnetic charm. The Mon Guerlain perfume comes in its bottle that plays on contrasts, combining the strength of straight lines with the sensuality of curves, symbolizing the many facets of femininity. Now, enhanced by a luxurious crystal body and sparkling silver ring, reinvented as if it were a precious jewel, Mon Guerlain is a fragrant manifesto of contemporary femininity. Una woman with a thousand facets: strong, free, and sensual inspired by Angelina Jolie.'
in stock
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet - EDP - Volume: 100 ml aebc8128-01b3-4ed2-83e9-5cb02d035453
The fragrances of Mon Guerlain are a fragrant manifesto of contemporary femininity. A woman with many facets: strong, free, and sensual. | Discover Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet, a fresh, fruity, and joyful amber. | The olfactory imprint of a radiant personality. A multifaceted fragrance like a jewel that reinterprets the essential ingredients of Mon Guerlain in a fruity and intensely luminous note. The essential Lavender-Vanilla duo is enriched by a sparkling pear note and luminous Sambac jasmine. A fresh, fruity, and captivating amber trail with magnetic charm. "It's a pear and lavender sorbet that melts over fiery vanilla." - Delphine Jelk, Guerlain Perfumer | The "Quadrilobé" bottle of Mon Guerlain, created in 1908, established itself as an iconic bottle for the house. It is a refined and graphic container inspired by Alchemist bottles and owes its name to the four-lobed stopper. A century later, enriched with a luxurious crystalline body and gold coating, this bottle offers a contrast between the strength of straight lines and the sensuality of curves that expresses contemporary femininity like never before.
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pear
Heart note: Lavender, Arabian jasmine
Base note: Tahitian vanilla, sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Mon Sparkling Bouquet Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kj040388-9
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel