Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £60.00to £135.0023 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Oriental
• Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Dragée
• Heart note: Lavender, Sunny note
• Base note: Iris, white musk, sandalwood, salted caramel, coumarin, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Mon Guerlain L'Essence 50ml Eau De Parfum Womens EDP
Guerlain Mon Guerlain L'Essence 50ml Eau De Parfum Womens EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 3 Pcs Set New
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 3 Pcs Set New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 3 Pcs Set OPC-PHQXTD5-NEW
Fully immerse yourself in the intoxicating scent of GUERLAIN Mon Guerlain with this fragrance gift set for her, which includes an Eau de Parfum and...
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Body Lotion 50ml OPC-PFZVJMF-NEW
GuerlainMonGuerlain2PieceGiftSet:EauDeParfum50ml-BodyLotion50ml
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens Mon Edp Spray 50ml - NA - One Size c8d5c118-166c-4d37-99b3-f5fa210a1dae
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.19
£86.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794507
Step into a world of modern femininity with this beautifully curated three-piece set featuring a sweet floral fragrance designed to delight and inspire. Mon Guerlain opens with fresh bergamot and true lavender before revealing heart notes of Indian jasmine sambac and iris, all wrapped in a warm embrace of Tahitian vanilla and Australian sandalwood. Created by master perfumer Thierry Wasser and inspired by the spirit of strong, sensual women, each piece in the set is crafted to complement day or evening wear across every season. With a fifty millilitre Eau de Parfum and matching body lotion, you'll enjoy a coordinated luxury experience that celebrates confidence and individuality.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mon Guerlain - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9754600898840_50248834416920
Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum is an oriental fragrance that enhances exceptional raw materials: French lavender, Sambac jasmine, sandalwood and Tahitian vanilla. This fragrance captures the quintessence of a story steeped in experience, expertise and generosity, distilled with the same passion since 1828. | Fresh oriental. Bold. Light. Sensual. | Carla Lavender, an exceptional variety grown in Provence, contrasts with the sensual and enveloping vanilla Tahitensis, lending boldness and freshness. Sambac Jasmine, chosen at dawn, lends all its delicacy to Mon's fragrance Guerlain. The Sandalwood album is the wood that gives the new fragrance Guerlain its strength and retains its mystery
in stock
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Mon Guerlain - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8792851775812_47666524717380
Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum is una oriental fragrance that enhances the materials prime exceptional: French lavender, Sambac jasmine, sandalwood and Tahitian vanilla. This fragrance captures the quintessenza Of una A history steeped in experience, expertise, and generosity, distilled with the same passion since 1828. | Fresh Oriental. Bold. Bright. Sensual. | Carla Lavender, una An exceptional variety grown in Provence, it contrasts with the sensual and enveloping Tahitensis vanilla, lending boldness and freshness. Sambac Jasmine, chosen at dawn, lends all its delicacy to the fragrance of Mon Guerlain. Sandalwood is the wood that gives the new fragrance Guerlain its strength and retains its mystery
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain - EDP - Volume: 50 ml 904ffa9d-91cc-430f-b0d2-7e8f0ba6f601
Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum is an oriental fragrance that enhances exceptional raw materials: French lavender, Sambac jasmine, sandalwood, and Tahitian vanilla. This fragrance captures the quintessence of a story steeped in experience, expertise, and generosity, distilled with the same passion since 1828. | Fresh oriental. Bold. Luminous. Sensual. | Carla Lavender, an exceptional variety grown in Provence, contrasts with the sensual and enveloping Tahitensis vanilla, lending boldness and freshness. Sambac Jasmine, picked at dawn, lends all its delicacy to the Mon Guerlain fragrance. Album Sandalwood is the wood that gives the new Guerlain fragrance its strength and preserves its mystery.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray shopify_IT_9469797531972_48991169118532
Description | Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet is una fragrance as bright as a radiant smile, dove the unmistakable Lavender-Vanilla duo is sublimated by una sparkling note of Pear and a bright Jasmine Sambac. Una Fresh, fruity and captivating oriental fragrance with a magnetic charm. Your Mon perfume Guerlain It is housed in a “four-leaf clover” bottle, which plays on the contrast between the strength of straight lines and the sensuality of curves to fully capture the many aspects of femininity. Today, it is sublimated by a luxurious solid glass bottle and una sparkling silver bezel that reinvents itself with a “four-leaf clover” pavé, like a precious jewel. Mon Guerlain it is a tribute to modern femininity. Una strong, free and sensual woman inspired by Angelina Jolie. With Sparkling Bouquet, Mon Guerlain continues to explore new facets of femininity with a tribute to positivity. It is the aura of una radiant woman, whose smile lights up the world. My signature, my perfume, Mon Guerlain.| | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Mon Guerlain Sparkling Bouquet is una fragrance as bright as a radiant smile, dove the unmistakable Lavender-Vanilla duo is sublimated by una sparkling note of Pear and a bright Jasmine Sambac. Una Fresh, fruity and captivating oriental fragrance with a magnetic charm. Your Mon perfume Guerlain It is housed in a “four-leaf clover” bottle, which plays on the contrast between the strength of straight lines and the sensuality of curves to fully capture the many aspects of femininity. Today, it is sublimated by a luxurious solid glass bottle and una sparkling silver bezel that reinvents itself with a “four-leaf clover” pavé, like a precious jewel. Mon Guerlain it is a tribute to modern femininity. Una strong, free and sensual woman inspired by Angelina Jolie. With Sparkling Bouquet, Mon Guerlain continues to explore new facets of femininity with a tribute to positivity. It is the aura of una radiant woman, whose smile lights up the world. My signature, my perfume, Mon Guerlain.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau De Parfum 50 Ml - Eau De Parfum 5 Ml - Body Lotion 75 Ml shopify_IT_10028718162200_51533545242904
Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50 ml - Eau de Parfum 5 ml - Body Lotion 75 ml
in stock
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Guerlain Mon Guerlain Gift set EDP 50 ml, EDP miniature 5 ml and body lotion 75 ml 50 ml 92b79f07-1dde-4132-bd5f-198c82df358f
An elegant Christmas gift box designed for women, it contains the iconic fragrances of Mon Guerlain in a refined and poetic presentation, enriched with precious details. Perfect for gifting or collecting, it combines elegance, luxury, and holiday magic.| The gift box contains: Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50 ml with notes of violet and iris| | Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 5 ml mini size, ideal to always carry with you| | Body Milk 75 ml to hydrate and delicately scent the skin| | Main features: Suitable for: Women| | Type of fragrance: Eau de Parfum| | Number of products included: 3| | Fragrance: Violet accord, Iris| | A sophisticated gift that combines the charm of the Guerlain perfume with gentle skincare, perfect to make Christmas even more special.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MON GUERLAIN Eau de Parfum Parfumeur Depuis 1828 (women ) 50 ml Brand New
MON GUERLAIN Eau de Parfum Parfumeur Depuis 1828 (women ) 50 ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.49
£72.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP 50ml Unbox
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP 50ml Unbox, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
(50ml) Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau De Parfum OPC-PM6TPM-NEW
Channel modern femininity inspired by Angeline Jolie with the Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum from Guerlain, available in both the 50ml and 100ml sizes...
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Perfume - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Perfume - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum Gift Set 50ml Holiday Set Made in France
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum Gift Set 50ml Holiday Set Made in France, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP 50ml & Body Lotion, miniature Xmas 25
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP 50ml & Body Lotion, miniature Xmas 25, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Guerlain Mon Guerlain Gift set EDP 50 ml, EDP miniature 5 ml, and lotion 75 ml 3e7184ed-a65d-49bb-a473-6a510af19ddc
Set Contents: Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum, 50 ml + Body Lotion, 75 ml + Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum - Eau de Parfum 5 ml.| Eau de Parfum | The top note, emerging from the elegant bottle, reveals the characteristics of the woody-oriental composition with an unexpected prelude, dove where the freshness of crisp bergamot and the sensuality of dreamy lavender reside. This unique combination fights against fatigue, stiffness, and insecurity - the main obstacles to fulfilling the deepest desires. The heart note patiently observes the unpredictable play of the introduction, however, as soon as the delicate petals of Sambac jasmine appear on the horizon - it signals the arrival of an unparalleled climax. L, its sources, like precious treasures, are guarded by the blooming iris, colorful, mysterious, enigmatic, and genuinely attractive. The base note inadvertently dilutes the spring-summer flavor of the previous phase with whimsical etudes of coumarin, signaling the approach of an infinite path of sandalwood. Adorned with golden motifs of Tahitian vanilla, it never abandons chi who wears it, making her the center of attention, recipient of sincere compliments and admiring glances from men.| Body Lotion | - Its ultra-light texture spreads evenly, absorbing quickly; - Leaves no sticky film or greasy feeling on the skin; - Protects the skin from adverse effects of external factors; - Prevents dryness, dullness, flaking, and redness; - Actively combats existing imperfections and signs of dehydration; - Has nourishing, moisturizing, and regenerating properties; - Gently softens rough areas, regenerates damaged ones; - Makes skin smooth, elastic, and firm; - Suitable for daily care of all skin types; - Characterized by an impeccable woody-spicy fragrance; - Its long-lasting trail tones, refreshes, and effectively revitalizes; - Offers a prolonged feeling of freshness after use; | - Promotes emotional and muscular relaxation.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP Set 50 ml, EDP miniature 5 ml and body lotion 75 ml 50 ml d478b54f-56ba-4ddd-a92a-ca843a5f9024
Discover the Mon Guerlain gift set by Guerlain, which includes a 50 ml Eau de Parfum, a 5 ml miniature, and a 75 ml body lotion. This elegant and enveloping fragrance combines notes of lavender, jasmine, and vanilla, enhancing femininity with delicacy and refinement. The gift box is perfect for chi who loves to pamper themselves every day or desires an exclusive gift. The body lotion moisturizes and perfumes the skin, providing a complete and long-lasting sensory experience.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Guerlain Mon Guerlain gift set EDP 50 ml, EDP miniature 5 ml and body lotion 75 ml 9e27e7ab-12a6-4b35-9fca-00d5ef5bf3ab
The set includes: Guerlain Mon Guerlain - Eau de Parfum, 50 ml + Guerlain Mon Guerlain - Body Lotion, 75 ml + Guerlain Mon Guerlain - Eau de Parfum, 5 ml (mini)| Immerse yourself in a new day, savor its simplicity and beauty, experience the familiar fragrances of nature in a new interpretation and tocca this world as if it were for the first time... In the active rhythm of modern life, it is difficult to find that quiet refuge of happiness and love, which serves as a faithful anchor amid the storm of life’s events.| In 2017, the renowned perfume brand Guerlain presented to its fans a delightful fragrance Mon Guerlain. The creation of this eau de parfum was inspired by the image of a sensual and captivating beauty. The fragrance tells a fascinating story of creative experiments, craftsmanship, and generosity, which run like a red thread throughout the history of the Maison Guerlain. For its owner, it will become a coveted trophy not only in a perfume collection but will also harmoniously emphasize a free, strong, and sensual image.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental
Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Dragée
Heart note: Lavender, Sunny note
Base note: Iris, white musk, sandalwood, salted caramel, coumarin, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel