Guerlain Mon Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Fragrance note: Oriental and fresh
- Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Dragée
- Heart note: Lavender, sunny note
- Base note: Iris, white musk, sandalwood, salted caramel, coumarin, vanilla
Price History
1M
Guerlain Mon Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain Womens Mon Edp Spray 30ml - One Size dc4febeb-4475-4d9a-a0b5-f4e7a2f00cae
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£53.75
£56.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Perfume - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Guerlain Mon Guerlain Perfume - 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Mon Guerlain 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7NPK-NEW
Guerlain Mon Guerlain 30ml EDP Spray Guerlain Mon Guerlain 30ml EDP Spray is a captivating and elegant fragrance that embodies the modern...

£59.00
Shipping: Free
My Guerlain Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056605303064_51611601862936
Mon Guerlain is the new fragrance of the Maison, a tribute to strong, free, and sensual modern femininity, inspired by Angelina Jolie. My invisible tattoo on the skin, my fragrance, my Guerlain. The fresh oriental fragrance is born from exceptional raw materials: Carla lavender from Provence, Sambac jasmine from India, Australian sandalwood, and Tahitensis vanilla from Papua New Guinea. The new fragrance Mon Guerlain expresses the essence of una's rich history of experiences, savoir-faire, and generosity, to which the perfumer Guerlain has dedicated the same passion since 1828. Your Mon Guerlain fragrance comes in the exclusive ""clover"" bottle, an emblem of the Maison since 1908. Graphic and essential, it draws inspiration from the bottles of alchemists and gets its name from the cap crafted to achieve una shape composed of four lobes. This jewel bottle, faceted like a diamond, is hand-finished and adorned with a gold thread by the ""Dame de Table"" of the Guerlain ateliers, guardians of a unique historical savoir-faire.
in stock

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mon Guerlain Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml bacd9faf-0fba-4168-8584-a8e87c1ef197
Description | "Mon Guerlain is the new fragrance from the Maison, a tribute to the modern femininity that is strong, free, and sensual, inspired by Angelina Jolie. My invisible tattoo on the skin, my perfume, my Guerlain. The fresh oriental fragrance is born from exceptional raw materials: Carla lavender from Provence, Sambac jasmine from India, Australian sandalwood, and Tahitensis vanilla from Papua New Guinea. The new Mon Guerlain perfume expresses the quintessence of a story rich in experiences, savoir-faire, and generosity, to which the perfumer Guerlain has dedicated the same passion since 1828. Your Mon Guerlain perfume in the exclusive ""quadrifoglio"" bottle, emblem of the Maison since 1908. Graphic and essential, it is inspired by alchemist bottles and owes its name to the cap crafted to achieve a shape composed of four lobes. This jewel bottle, faceted like a diamond, is finished by hand and adorned with a golden thread by the ""Dame de Table"" of the Guerlain workshops, guardians of a unique historic savoir-faire." "Fresh oriental. Bold. Luminous. Sensual. Carla lavender, an exclusive variety of lavender grown in Provence, creates a contrast with the enveloping sensuality of Tahitensis vanilla, giving boldness and freshness to the fragrance. Sambac jasmine, picked at dawn, gives the Mon Guerlain perfume all its finesse. Australian sandalwood gives strength to the new Guerlain perfume, while preserving its mysterious nature." | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | "Mon Guerlain is the new fragrance from the Maison, a tribute to modern femininity that is strong, free, and sensual, inspired by Angelina Jolie. My invisible tattoo on the skin, my perfume, my Guerlain. The fresh oriental fragrance is born from exceptional raw materials: Carla lavender from Provence, Sambac jasmine from India, Australian sandalwood, and Tahitensis vanilla from Papua New Guinea. The new Mon Guerlain perfume expresses the quintessence of a story rich in experiences, savoir-faire, and generosity, to which the perfumer Guerlain has dedicated the same passion since 1828. Your Mon Guerlain perfume in the exclusive ""quadrifoglio"" bottle, emblem of the Maison since 1908. Graphic and essential, it is inspired by alchemist bottles and owes its name to the cap crafted to achieve a shape composed of four lobes. This jewel bottle, faceted like a diamond, is finished by hand and adorned with a golden thread by the ""Dame de Table"" of the Guerlain workshops, guardians of a unique historic savoir-faire." "Fresh oriental. Bold. Luminous. Sensual. Carla lavender, an exclusive variety of lavender grown in Provence, creates a contrast with the enveloping sensuality of Tahitensis vanilla, giving boldness and freshness to the fragrance. Sambac jasmine, picked at dawn, gives the Mon Guerlain perfume all its finesse. Australian sandalwood gives strength to the new Guerlain perfume, while preserving its mysterious nature."

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP NOTSPECIFIED
Guerlain Mon Guerlain EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Oriental and fresh |
| Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Dragée |
| Heart note: Lavender, sunny note |
| Base note: Iris, white musk, sandalwood, salted caramel, coumarin, vanilla |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M
Guerlain Mon Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price