Guerlain Liu Eau de Parfum 75 ml
- Floral and powdery
- Top note: Aldehydes
- Heart note: Roses and jasmine
- Base note: Iris, vanilla, and woody notes
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain Liu Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GUERLAIN, Liu Eau de Parfum Woman 75ml U_GUERLAIN_3346470143258
THE SCENT OF BOUNDLESS LOVE

£115.77
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Liu EDP 75ml FRX566245EBUK
Guerlain Liu EDP 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£133.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Liu Eau De Parfum for Women 75 Ml shopify_IT_14907268235588_54083588194628
Dazzling as a work of Puccini, this is what women's eau de parfum looks like GUERLAIN Liu. This perfume is a fragrant interpretation of the story of Turandot and is dedicated to Liu, its charismatic heroine. This perfume composition doesn't have any leading roles, it's true, but rare perfume ingredients will play their part on your skin in modo completely perfect.

£176.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Liu 75 ml Women's Eau de Parfum 9cb88a13-909c-471b-8882-dcbef9b08f5a
Guerlain Liu — Eau de Parfum for Women A feminine fruity fragrance that captivates with freshness. A lively essence that brings joy and lightness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: aldehydes, bergamot, neroli, mandarin Heart notes: jasmine, rose, iris, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley Base notes: vanilla, amber, musk, vetiver, sandalwood, tonka bean Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh, playful fruity fragrances for everyday wear.

£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Floral and powdery |
| Top note: Aldehydes |
| Heart note: Roses and jasmine |
| Base note: Iris, vanilla, and woody notes |
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain Liu Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price