Guerlain L'Homme Idéal Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Pepper
- Heart note: Tonka bean
- Base note: Smoky notes
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain L'Homme Idéal Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain L'Homme Ideal L'intense De Guerlain 50ml EDP OPC-P5F5CKT-NEW
-A more intense version of the L'Homme Ideal fragrance-Spicy sweet smoky warm elegant & charismatic-Top notes of chili pepper almond &...

£73.26
£83.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Guerlain L'homme Ideal Lintense EDP 50ml
Guerlain L'homme Ideal Lintense EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Homme Idéal L'Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
The ideal man is a myth. But thanks to Guerlain, his fragrance is una reality with L'Homme Idéal L'Intense. The ideal Eau de Parfum Intense? A fiery chili pepper, una enveloping Tonka Bean, and Smoky Notes for a una decidedly intriguing fragrance. Una spicy, oriental, woody fragrance that is resolutely elegante. The ideal bottle? Masculine, exclusive, classy. A square, faceted bottle entirely lacquered in black. The yellow of the label adds dynamism. A matte-finish cap, decidedly masculine and adorned with a pattern inspired by watchmaking. The intensity is the pinnacle of this new interpretation of L'Homme Idéal. From the very beginning, the chili pepper, with its multifaceted warm spices, ignites una Tonka bean viva and enveloping. At the base, the smoky notes associated with the famous vanilla tincture characterize una decidedly intriguing fragrance.
in stock

£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain L'Homme Ideal L'Intense Eau de Perfume Spray 50ml
The ideal man is a myth. However, thanks to L'Homme Idéal Intense di Guerlain, its fragrance is una reality The ideal intense eau de parfum? Una combination of fiery chili pepper, tonka bean and smoke to create una definitely an intriguing track. Una woody, oriental and spicy fragrance that is absolutely elegante.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Homme Idéal L'Intense Men 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Guerlain L' Idéal L'Intense M — Eau de Parfum for Men An intense amber fragrance that exhales sensuality with strong character and a magnetic personality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: almond, bergamot, pink pepper Heart notes: bitter almond, cinnamon, rose, spicy notes Base notes: tonka bean, leather, woods, vanilla, smoky notes Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A man who loves deep fragrances for the evening, from a romantic dinner to a special event.

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: Pepper |
| Heart note: Tonka bean |
| Base note: Smoky notes |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain L'Homme Idéal Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price