Guerlain L´Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Floral and oriental
- Top note: Anise, Bergamot
- Heart note: Heliotrope, Clove, Neroli
- Base note: Benzoin, Iris, Tonka bean, Vanilla, Violet
Price History
1M
Guerlain L´Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue 75 ml EDP Brand New & Sealed RARE Box IMPERFECT
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue 75 ml EDP Brand New & Sealed RARE Box IMPERFECT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L Heure Bleue - Eau de Parfum - 75ml OPC-PQKP86-NEW
L'Heure Bleue by Guerlain is a Oriental Floral fragrance for women. L'Heure Bleue was launched in 1912. The nose behind this fragrance is...

£123.80
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue EDP 75ml
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue EDP 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9430988521796_48880816259396
The Les Légendaires collection, heir to the exceptional legacy of Guerlain, pays tribute to legendary creations crafted by five generations of perfumers since 1828. Inspired by real or dreamed love stories, these fragrances create una track that evokes fantastic emotions in their wake, infused with first materials.

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue EDP W 75 ml 52783b90-2717-463c-ab52-ab33b0b4b577
The Les Légendaires collection, heir to the exceptional legacy of Guerlain, pays tribute to legendary creations crafted by five generations of perfumers since 1828. Inspired by real or imagined love stories, these fragrances create a trail that evokes fantastic emotions in their wake, infused with raw materials.

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue - Edp - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_10073721438488_51648784597272
Born from the exceptional heritage of Maison Guerlain, the Les Légendaires collection pays homage to some mythical creations crafted by five generations of Parfumeur since 1828. Each fragrance, inspired by una real or imaginary love story, leaves una a trail imbued with extraordinary emotion, thanks to the use of exceptional raw materials. Discover L'Heure Bleue, the scent of the tempo suspended. It is the hour when day embraces night, when silence envelops the world with its absolute fullness. A shudder of armonia, a moment of grace tinted with a deep blue that, in 1912, takes the form of L’Heure Bleue. In this impressionistic olfactory painting by Jacques Guerlain, the accord of Violette and Iris merges with the ivory creaminess of Vanilla. An enveloping fragrance, with fresh and at the same tempo warm nuances, this amber floral retraces the legend of an endless love between two beings. In this tempo suspended, where the night has not yet found its star, as Jacques Guerlain loved to say, L’Heure Bleue marks the meeting of two soulmates destined to unite in a shiver of eternity. "The sun is hidden, the night has not yet arrived. It is the suspended hour... The hour when man finds himself in armonia with the world and with light," Jacques Guerlain. Enclosed in the emblematic case, the famous bottle with an inverted heart created by Raymond Guerlain in 1912, Les Légendaires traverse the tempo to reach immortality and inspire the futuro.
in stock

£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain LHeure Bleue 21 EDP 75ml
Guerlain LHeure Bleue 21 EDP 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue 3346470260542
Guerlain L'Heure Bleue, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£136.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and oriental |
| Top note: Anise, Bergamot |
| Heart note: Heliotrope, Clove, Neroli |
| Base note: Benzoin, Iris, Tonka bean, Vanilla, Violet |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M
Guerlain L´Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price