Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £45.18to £134.0011 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Fragrance Family: Array
• Top Notes: Bergamot, Raspberry, Blueberry
• Heart Notes: Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Rose
• Base Notes: Cotton Candy, Vanilla, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her 3346470145658
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml - Rose - One Size 01979cac-1ad7-7d51-b336-fe1e936c66a0
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is a sophisticated and sensual fragrance for women that captures the essence of modern femininity with an intense, captivating twist. Launched in 2019, this fragrance is perfect for colder seasons and evening wear, offering a rich and seductive profile. The scent comes in the iconic La Petite Robe Noire bottle, now adorned with a deeper, more luxurious hue, reflecting the intensity and allure of the perfume inside. The fragrance opens with a bright burst of bergamot and cherry, creating a sweet yet tart introduction that is both energizing and inviting. The heart is filled with delicate rose and almond notes, which bring a soft, creamy floral depth that enhances the fragrance's elegance. As the scent settles, the base notes of praline, vanilla, and patchouli provide a warm, gourmand foundation, leaving a lingering, indulgent trail that is both addictive and comforting. Top Notes: Bergamot, Cherry Middle Notes: Rose, Almond Base Notes: Praline, Vanilla, Patchouli How to Apply: Spray the fragrance onto your pulse points, such as your wrists, neck, and behind your ears, where the scent will diffuse most effectively. Avoid rubbing the fragrance after applying, as this can alter its composition and reduce its lasting power. For wrist application, apply after washing your hands to preserve the integrity of the fragrance. A light spritz on your clothing will help to enhance the scent's longevity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.28
£48.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women ORO-10054545-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml, Body Lotion Gift Set - Orange - One Size 01979cac-3d1a-7809-bcb9-b85db61172d0
La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, launched in 2022, is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women by Guerlain. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the evening but can be worn during the day. Created by Dephine Jelk, this fragrance contains top notes of Raspberry, Bergamot and Blueberry. Middle notes of this fragrance are Turkish Rose, Bulgarian Rose, Orange Blossom and Jasmine with base notes of Vanilla, Cotton Candy, White Musk, Patchouli and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.13
£59.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794630
Step into a world of enchanting fragrance with a three-piece set that celebrates floral fruity gourmand notes for women. Experience the vibrant blend of raspberry, bergamot and blueberry, followed by a heart of Turkish and Bulgarian rose, orange blossom and jasmine, while vanilla, cotton candy and sandalwood linger beautifully on the skin. Created for evening allure yet perfect for daytime wear, you'll enjoy the versatility and charm of this perfume and lotion set, making it a delightful addition to any autumn or winter routine.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense (2022) - EDP 50 ml + body lotion 75 ml + EDP 5 ml 83c5cdf4-8ced-448a-b21b-9550376356c6
Discover La Petite Robe Noire Intense (2022) by Guerlain, an elegant set consisting of Eau de Parfum 50 ml, Eau de Parfum 5 ml, and a delicate body lotion of 75 ml. This enveloping fragrance combines sweet and refined notes, enhancing femininity with a persistent and sophisticated aroma. Perfect for chi looking for an intense perfume capable of characterizing every moment of the day, the set guarantees a complete sensory experience, enhancing the skin and leaving an irresistible trail. A must-have for everyday elegance.
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women 10054545-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml, Body Lotion Gift Set 3346470148918
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml, Body Lotion Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her 3346470145658
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 50ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Array
Top Notes: Bergamot, Raspberry, Blueberry
Heart Notes: Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Rose
Base Notes: Cotton Candy, Vanilla, Sandalwood

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.28
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel