Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £34.23to £77.0014 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: bergamot, blackcurrant
• Heart note: cotton candy accord, Bulgarian rose, Guerlinade
• Base note: vanilla, white musk, sandalwood patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 3346470145665
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED 3346470145665
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size fa222c5e-fcc4-4f9e-b18d-549cd7f6125f
La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, launched in 2022, is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women by Guerlain. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the evening but can be worn during the day. Created by Dephine Jelk, this fragrance contains top notes of Raspberry, Bergamot and Blueberry. Middle notes of this fragrance are Turkish Rose, Bulgarian Rose, Orange Blossom and Jasmine with base notes of Vanilla, Cotton Candy, White Musk, Patchouli and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.43
£39.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979881488664_51270779076888
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml represents a concentrate of elegance and seduction in a compact format, perfect for the modern woman who wants to leave an indelible mark. This feminine fragrance, signed by una of the most prestigious houses in the cosmetic landscape, stands out for its intense and enveloping composition, capable of enhancing the personality and charm of the wearer. The olfactory pyramid reveals an intense heart, characterized by a sophisticated bouquet that combines fruity notes with sweet and slightly spicy nuances, able to give depth and warmth to the fragrance. The 30 ml packaging is perfect for those seeking practicality without sacrificing luxury, facilitating transport in a bag or during travel. Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense is ideal for special occasions or to make every day unique, offering una a feeling of refinement and confidence. A perfume that conveys femininity, sensuality, and originality, transforming every moment into a memorable olfactory experience. The quality of the raw materials and the craftsmanship Guerlain ensure una long-lasting persistence on the skin, enhancing the pleasure of wearing this exclusive creation. Perfect for those who desire a touch of accessible and captivating luxury.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense EDP - 30ml shopify_IT_14843216888132_53805234651460
The La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is now Available in a nomadic and refillable format: the Heart Bottle. | The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A floral, luscious, and irresistible trail. | La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, an irresistible, gourmet floral trail. The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A hint of bergamot accompanied by white musks and a woody accord of sandalwood and patchouli gives life to una fragrance with an exquisite and unforgettable trail.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense (2022) - EDP - Volume: 75 ml a6b30db5-21fb-4dfa-93c0-6b61a92c32dd
The La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is now available in a nomadic and refillable format: the Heart Bottle.| The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A floral, luscious, and irresistible trail.| La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, an irresistible, gourmet floral trail. The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A touch of bergamot accompanied by white musks and a woody accord of sandalwood and patchouli gives life to a fragrance with an exquisite and unforgettable trail.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10047021-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047021-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10047021#FG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 30ml Fragrance 10047021
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 3346470145665
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense 30ml EDP Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense 30ml EDP Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, blackcurrant
Heart note: cotton candy accord, Bulgarian rose, Guerlinade
Base note: vanilla, white musk, sandalwood patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel