Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £67.57to £155.0017 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, blackcurrant
• Heart note: Cotton candy accord, Bulgarian rose, Guerlinade
• Base note: Vanilla, white musk, sandalwood-patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3346470145634
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 208fb2b8-d4d1-404a-b9c0-0ea0ea4f700d
La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, launched in 2022, is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women by Guerlain. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the evening but can be worn during the day. Created by Dephine Jelk, this fragrance contains top notes of Raspberry, Bergamot and Blueberry. Middle notes of this fragrance are Turkish Rose, Bulgarian Rose, Orange Blossom and Jasmine with base notes of Vanilla, Cotton Candy, White Musk, Patchouli and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.78
£74.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PDRV8MG-NEW
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Intense 100ml EDP for Women BRAND NEW 3346470145634
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Intense 100ml EDP for Women BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noir Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0793063
Bring to life the elegance and freedom of Parisian allure with the Guerlain La Petite Robe Noir Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml. This fruity floral fragrance is a celebration of love and spontaneity, designed to leave a memorable impression. Embrace its charm and sophistication, perfect for those who embody a stylish spirit. Top notes: Cotton Candy, Blueberry, Raspberry, Cassis, Bergamot. Middle notes: Bulgarian Rose, Jasmine, Orange Blossom.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9754601521432_50248836186392
The La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is now available in a nomadic and refillable format: the Heart Bottle.| The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A floral, luscious, and irresistible trail.| La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, an irresistible, gourmet floral trail. The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A pinch of bergamot accompanied by white musks and a woody accord of sandalwood and patchouli gives life to a fragrance with an exquisite and unforgettable path.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_8865503904068_47933511500100
The La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is now Available in a nomadic and refillable format: the Heart Bottle. | The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A floral, luscious, and irresistible trail. | La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, an irresistible, gourmet floral trail. The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A hint of bergamot accompanied by white musks and a woody accord of sandalwood and patchouli gives life to una fragrance with an exquisite and unforgettable trail.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Intens Epv 100ml 2f2908c1-3e8f-4600-afd6-acb30ff49ef0
The La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense is now available in a nomadic and refillable format: the Heart Bottle.| The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A floral, luscious, and irresistible trail.| La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Intense, an irresistible, gourmet floral trail. The iconic rose of La Petite Robe Noire is enhanced by fruity notes of blueberry and raspberry. A touch of bergamot accompanied by white musks and a woody accord of sandalwood and patchouli gives life to a fragrance with an exquisite and unforgettable trail.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10047022-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047022-SG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10047022
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Womens EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift 10047022#FG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Womens EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
La Petite Robe Noire Intense by Guerlain, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women
La Petite Robe Noire Intense by Guerlain, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.07
£92.06
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP Spray 100ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 100ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, blackcurrant
Heart note: Cotton candy accord, Bulgarian rose, Guerlinade
Base note: Vanilla, white musk, sandalwood-patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
the_perfume_house
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel