Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £43.52to £109.0021 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Oriental and floral
• Top note: Black cherry
• Heart note: Almond, berries
• Base note: Rose, black tea, licorice
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE ABSOLUE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE ABSOLUE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Rose - One Size 0bea113b-a7cb-4621-9199-998e5430467f
La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue, launched in 2023, is a Floral fragrance for women by Guerlain. This fragrance Is perfect for Winter and Fall. The Fragrance can be worn both night and day. This fragrance contains top notes of Cherry, Almond and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Smoke, Rose, Tea and Iris with base notes of Leather, Patchouli and Tonka Bean.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.60
£49.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum BN:2S01 | 50ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum BN:2S01 | 50ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Rose Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Pink - One Size 95f64893-8af0-4db8-86ce-da8b4a315d9a
La Petite Robe Rose Noire, launched in 2023, is a Floral fragrance for women by Guerlain. This fragrance Is perfect for all year round. The Fragrance can be worn both night and day. This fragrance contains top notes of Blackberry, Pink Pepper and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance May Rose, Damask Rose with base notes of Leather, Patchouli, Agarwood (Oud), Tonka Bean and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.86
£57.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum - 50ml OPC-PM6TPB-NEW
You can rely on a little black dress for any situation – and it's the same with Guerlain's La Petite Robe Noire, available now in the 50ml size at...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9787709423896_50382272528664
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue 50 ml, a sophisticated and seductive perfume, designed for the modern and refined woman. This fragrance combines fruity notes of black cherry and currant, with a floral heart of rose and violet, enriched with gourmand accents of almond and caramel. The warm and enveloping composition stands out for its intensity and duration, ideal for those who want to leave an impression elegante and memorable. The bottle, elegante and iconic, it recalls the elegance of a little black dress, a symbol of timeless style. Perfect for everyday use or for special occasions, this Eau de Parfum enhances femininity with an irresistible and contemporary charm.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 50ml 10049513
A Floral fragrance for women by Guerlain
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 50ml BF3346470147386
A Floral fragrance for women by Guerlain
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9787709030680_50382272135448
Inspired by the inimitable style of Parisian women, La Petite Robe Noire is a true success story of Guerlain. A fragrance characterized by an essential ingredient of the Maison's perfumery and expertise: the rose. A bottle with timeless lines that reinterprets a treasure from its heritage A world apart in the world of perfumery that perpetuates the historical ties of Guerlain with the image of his hometown: Paris.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml 8630e333-1824-4994-ac51-0956d57573b6
Inspired by the inimitable style of Parisian women, La Petite Robe Noire is a true success story of Guerlain. A fragrance characterized by an essential ingredient of perfumery and Maison expertise: the rose. A bottle with timeless lines that reinterprets a treasure from its heritage. A world apart in the world of perfumery that perpetuates the historic ties of Guerlain with the image of its hometown: Paris.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8865502626116_47933510549828
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 50 ml una fragrance elegante and feminine, perfect for chi who desires a sophisticated and seductive perfume. This olfactory creation combines fruity notes of cherry and apricot with a floral heart of rose and jasmine, balanced by una warm and enveloping base of cedarwood and tnero. The bottle, with its refined design inspired by a cocktail dress, reflects the chic and glamour character of the fragrance. Ideal for daily use or special evenings, La Petite Robe Noire enhances the feminine personality with a touch of modernity without tempo. A must-have for chi seeking a versatile perfume that enchants and leaves una memorable trail.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP W 50 ml 2870f826-1dbe-4b0e-b204-757d1ae1cbb2
Perfect for gifts or a personal treat, Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum invites you to embrace your inner elegance and turn every moment into a memory. Discover the enchanting allure of this timeless fragrance and redefine sophistication in your daily routine.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Womens EDP 50ml With Fragrance Gift 10049513#FG
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Womens EDP 50ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 10049513
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Rose Noire Eau de Parfum 30ml–50ml Women’s Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Rose Noire Eau de Parfum 30ml–50ml Women’s Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE ROSE NOIRE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE ROSE NOIRE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 50ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue 50ml Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.80
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979881685272_51270782419224
Discover Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 50 ml, an ode to contemporary femininity signed by una of the most renowned Houses in the world. Its olfactory composition opens with fruity accents of black cherry and bergamot, evolving into a sophisticated heart of damask rose and black tea. The velvety base, enriched with notes of patchouli and vanilla, gives una a warm and lasting trail, ideal for those who wish to leave an indelible impression. The bottle, inspired by the silhouette of an evening gown, is a perfect blend of vintage charm and modern lines, capable of enhancing any vanity. This fragrance combines the freshness of fruit with the sensuality of flowers, offering a multifaceted and refined sensory experience. Perfect for both day and una special evening, La Petite Robe Noire enhances the personality of the wearer, transforming every moment into an occasion of pure luxury. Purchase it now and immerse yourself in the exclusive universe of Guerlain.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP 50ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Oriental and floral
Top note: Black cherry
Heart note: Almond, berries
Base note: Rose, black tea, licorice
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directbeautystore
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: £2.99
jakan-7599
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel