Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £61.05to £139.0019 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Black cherry
• Heart note: Berries, almond
• Base note: Licorice, rose, black tea
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP Absolue 100ml Spray OPC-PDXHMYJ-NEW
GuerlainLaPetiteRobeAbsolueEpv100ml
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3346470147393
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
La Petite Robe Noire Absolue By Guerlain 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
La Petite Robe Noire Absolue By Guerlain 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.79
£66.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Absolue Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Rose - One Size 4a36aea0-2bf2-4b52-b193-7814b7b15ceb
La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue, launched in 2023, is a Floral fragrance for women by Guerlain. This fragrance Is perfect for Winter and Fall. The Fragrance can be worn both night and day. This fragrance contains top notes of Cherry, Almond and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Smoke, Rose, Tea and Iris with base notes of Leather, Patchouli and Tonka Bean.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.13
£67.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens La Petite Robe Noire Ma Premiere Eau de Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size 6de09457-5ee8-4a17-9557-f97f64b110b5
La Petite Robe Noire Couture was launched by Guerlain in 2014 the nose behind this floral fruity fragrance is perfumer Thierry Wiser. Opening with fresh fruity top notes of bergamot and raspberry lay on a single heart note of romantic rose base notes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.95
£94.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-PQKWJ9-NEW
La Petite Robe Noir by Guerlain is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women. This fragrance is new. La Petite Robe Noir was launched in 2012. The nose...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire (2012) - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9746602524952_50072238719256
Inspired by the inimitable style of Parisian women, La Petite Robe Noire is a true success story of Guerlain. A fragrance characterized by an essential ingredient of the Maison's perfumery and expertise: the rose. A bottle with timeless lines that reinterprets a treasure from its heritage A world apart in the world of perfumery that perpetuates the historical ties of Guerlain with the image of his hometown: Paris.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire (2012) - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8792851611972_47666524389700
Description | Inspired by the inimitable Parisian style, La Petite Robe Noire is the result of a successful Guerlain. Una A fragrance that features a key ingredient in the Maison's olfactory vocabulary and savoir-faire: the Rose. A bottle with timeless lines that revisits a treasure from the Maison's heritage. A visual universe unique in the world of perfumery that, in its decoration, underscores the Maison's historic connection with its hometown: Paris. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Inspired by the inimitable Parisian style, La Petite Robe Noire is the result of a successful Guerlain. Una A fragrance that focuses on a key ingredient in the Maison's olfactory vocabulary and savoir-faire: the Rose. A bottle with timeless lines that revisits a treasure from the Maison's heritage. A visual universe unique in the world of perfumery, its decoration underscores the Maison's historic connection to its hometown, Paris.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire (2012) - EDP - Volume: 100 ml 5acde9c7-89cf-4841-9328-132224016ee3
Description | Inspired by the inimitable Parisian style. La Petite Robe Noire is the result of a success Guerlain. A fragrance featuring an essential ingredient of the olfactory vocabulary and savoir-faire of the Maison: the Rose. A bottle with timeless lines that revisits a treasure from the Maison's heritage. A unique visual universe in the world of perfumery that, in its decoration, highlights the historic connection of the Maison with its city of origin: Paris.|| Ingredients || Olfactory notes || Manufacturer || Safety || Inspired by the inimitable Parisian style. La Petite Robe Noire is the result of a success Guerlain. A fragrance featuring an essential ingredient of the olfactory vocabulary and savoir-faire of the Maison: the Rose. A bottle with timeless lines that revisits a treasure from the Maison's heritage. A unique visual universe in the world of perfumery that, in its decoration, highlights the historic connection of the Maison with its city of origin: Paris.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
La Petite Robe Noire Absolue by Guerlain Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women
La Petite Robe Noire Absolue by Guerlain Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.50
£69.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's NEW & SEALED
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum 100ml
GUERLAIN La Petite Robe Noire Eau De Parfum 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3346470114814
GUERLAIN LA PETITE ROBE NOIRE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue EDP 100ml
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Absolue EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue Spray 30ml-100ml Women's NEW
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue Spray 30ml-100ml Women's NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Perfume - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Perfume - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue 100ml Spray
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum Absolue 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire 3346470114814
La Petite Robe Noire, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: Free
guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP 100ml
guerlain La Petite Robe Noire EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Black cherry
Heart note: Berries, almond
Base note: Licorice, rose, black tea
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Guerlain La Petite Robe Noire Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel