Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
- With hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and rose petal extract
- 12 hours hold
- Contents: 2.8 g
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
37 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain Kiss Kiss Tender Matte Lipstick 910 Wanted Red
Guerlain Kiss Kiss Tender Matte Lipstick 910 Wanted Red, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£23.40
£27.15
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £23.40 / Unit
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick for Luxurious Lips - Rose - One Size 01991a82-1f35-7f6d-b843-d4819f081276
Experience vibrant color and a stunning matte finish with Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick. This luxurious lipstick is infused with a nourishing blend of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, providing lasting comfort and hydration. Enjoy beautifully smooth and plump lips that stay gorgeous for up to 16 hours. Perfect for any occasion, this lipstick is a must-have for every woman's makeup collection.
Standard Delivery

£23.54
£26.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick for Women - Rose - One Size 01991a81-e8c5-7d2f-ab33-2c78db2da3ed
Experience vibrant color and a stunning matte finish with Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick. This luxurious lipstick is enriched with a nourishing blend of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, ensuring your lips remain smooth, plump, and beautiful for up to 16 hours. Perfect for any occasion, this lipstick not only enhances your look but also offers lasting comfort throughout the day. Elevate your makeup collection with this must-have lipstick from Guerlain.
Standard Delivery

£23.54
£26.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Kiss Kiss Tender Matte 258 Lovely Nude Pink Comfort Finish Lipstick
Guerlain Kiss Kiss Tender Matte 258 Lovely Nude Pink Comfort Finish Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£27.10
Shipping: Free
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 2.8 g 777 Eternal Red shopify_IT_9522197037380_49112475730244
Description | Guerlain Reveal all her tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the matte lipstick as luminous and delicate as a kiss. At the heart of its formula are three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to enhance and perfectly define lips with up to 16 hours of comfort¹. Una A second-skin texture for lips with an inimitable nude effect. The secret? Mattifying powders coated in shea butter that glide sensually over the lips and adorn them with luminous matte color that lasts up to 12 hours². Treat your lips to maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to dehydrated lips. For kissable lips... ¹Self-assessment on 20 women ²Instrumental test on 20 women. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Guerlain Reveal all her tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the matte lipstick as luminous and delicate as a kiss. At the heart of its formula are three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to enhance and perfectly define lips with up to 16 hours of comfort¹. Una A second-skin texture for lips with an inimitable nude finish. The secret? Mattifying powders coated in shea butter that glide sensually over the lips and adorn them with luminous matte color that lasts up to 12 hours². Treat your lips to maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to dehydrated lips. For kissable lips... ¹Self-assessment on 20 women ²Instrumental test on 20 women.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick (Tapping Lips) 2.8 G - Shade: 777 Eternal Red shopify_IT_10073721700632_51648784859416
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the delicate luminous matte lipstick as soft as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with comfort that lasts 16 hours*. Nude lips with a second-skin effect that cannot be matched by any other traditional matte lipstick. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a luminous matte finish with long-lasting hold (12 hours**) and to glide on the lips with sensuality like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For lips to be kissed... *Self-assessment on 20 women **Instrumental test on 20 women
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Kiss Lipstick 885 Gentle Coral 1un shopify_IT_9754602701080_50248866070808
Opaque drawer of Kisskiss 16h luminous comfort Guerlain | Guerlain reveals all the tenderness of the matte with tender kiss matte, the bright matte lipstick delicate as kiss. The heart of the formula houses a trio of active ingredients that sublimate and shape the lips impeccably and without sacrificing comfort for 16 hours*. A texture with a second skin effect that offers an unparalleled sensation of light of nude lips. Your secret? Mattifying powder covered in shea butter that glides sensually on the lips and dresses them in a luminous matte color that lasts 12 hours² Get rid of the feeling of tension and offer your lips the maximum comfort of this soft matte. For lips that invite you to kiss... | Real test carried out with 20 women.
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 770 Desire Red 2.8 g shopify_IT_8865504526660_47933512122692
Guerlain Reveal all her tenderness with KISSKISS TENDER MATTE, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula are three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and define the lips.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick for Women - Rose - One Size 01991a83-685e-7575-845f-86b71a8857ed
Experience the luxurious Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick, designed specifically for women who crave rich color and a stunning matte finish. This innovative lipstick combines the nourishing properties of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract to provide lasting comfort and hydration. Enjoy smooth, plump lips that look beautiful for up to 16 hours. Perfect for any occasion, this lipstick is a must-have addition to your beauty routine. Elevate your makeup game with Guerlain's signature quality and elegance.
Standard Delivery

£23.54
£26.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 214 Romantic Nude - Luxurious Lip Color - Rose - One Size 01989d87-9e9b-7c45-a008-08d340c7d2c0
Experience the elegance of Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick in the enchanting shade of 214 Romantic Nude. This luxurious lipstick delivers rich color with a stunning matte finish while ensuring long-lasting comfort. Infused with nourishing Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, it keeps your lips smooth, plump, and beautifully vibrant for up to 16 hours. Perfect for any occasion, this lipstick is a must-have for women who desire both style and care in their beauty routine.
Standard Delivery

£23.54
£26.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick - Long-Lasting Color and Comfort - Rose - One Size 01991a83-08ca-7b3e-adf0-290a35989546
Experience the elegance of Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick, designed to deliver vibrant color with a stunning matte finish. Infused with a nourishing blend of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, this lipstick offers exceptional comfort, keeping your lips smooth and plump for up to 16 hours. Perfect for women who desire beauty that lasts, this lipstick not only enhances your look but also cares for your lips. Elevate your makeup routine with this luxurious lipstick that combines style and nourishment.
Standard Delivery

£23.54
£26.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick 214 - Romantic Nude Shade - Rose - One Size 01989dbf-6971-76ec-a7be-77cce0ad9e73
Experience the luxurious Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick in the exquisite shade of 214 Romantic Nude. This lipstick delivers a vibrant color with a velvety matte finish, ensuring your lips look stunning all day long. Enriched with a nourishing blend of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, it provides lasting comfort while keeping your lips smooth, plump, and beautifully hydrated for up to 16 hours. Ideal for the modern woman seeking elegance and sophistication in her makeup.
Standard Delivery

£23.71
£26.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Womens KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick - Long-Lasting Comfort and Color - Rose - One Size 01991a81-1737-7b6e-bd1c-e0aa7a47bb92
Experience the beauty of Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick, designed for women who desire rich color and a stunning matte finish. Infused with a nourishing blend of Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal extract, this lipstick ensures lasting comfort while keeping your lips smooth and plump. With a wear time of up to 16 hours, you can enjoy vibrant color that enhances your natural beauty throughout the day. Perfect for any occasion, this lipstick is a must-have addition to your makeup collection.
Standard Delivery

£24.29
£27.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick Lightweight 16H-Wear, 770 Desire Red
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte Lipstick Lightweight 16H-Wear, 770 Desire Red, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£28.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.90 / Unit
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades 0G01
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick All Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Gue Kisskiss Tender Matte N 910 shopify_IT_9978694140184_51244279562520
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KISSKISS TENDER MATTE, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with comfort that lasts 16 hours. Bare lips with a second-skin effect that no other traditional matte lipstick can match. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a long-lasting luminous matte finish and to glide sensually over the lips like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For kissable lips...
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Gue Kisskiss Tender Matte N 770 shopify_IT_9978694041880_51244279496984
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KISSKISS TENDER MATTE, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with comfort that lasts 16 hours. Bare lips with a second-skin effect unmatched by any other traditional matte lipstick. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a long-lasting luminous matte finish that glides sensually over the lips like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For kissable lips...
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain KissKiss Tender matte lipstick 910 Wanted red 2.8 g shopify_IT_8865504690500_47933512286532

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick (Tapping Lips) 2.8 G - Shade: 214 Romantic Nude shopify_IT_10073721045272_51648784204056
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with a comfort that lasts 16 hours*. Nude lips with a second-skin effect that cannot be matched by any other traditional matte lipstick. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a luminous matte finish that lasts (12 hours**) and glides on the lips with sensuality like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For lips to be kissed... *Self-assessment on 20 women **Instrumental test on 20 women
in stock

£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte matte lipstick ( Lips tick ) 2.8 g - Shade: 214 Romantic Nude shopify_IT_8792857575748_47666536448324

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Gue Kisskiss Tender Matte N 258 shopify_IT_9978693910808_51244279365912
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KISSKISS TENDER MATTE, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with comfort that lasts 16 hours. Bare lips with a second-skin effect that no other traditional matte lipstick can match. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a long-lasting luminous matte finish and to glide sensually over the lips like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the unpleasant feeling of dryness. For kissable lips...
in stock

£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick (Tickling Lips) 2.8 G - Shade: 666 Lucky Pink shopify_IT_10073721667864_51648784793880
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the delicate luminous matte lipstick as soft as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly define the lips with a comfort that lasts 16 hours*. Nude lips with a second-skin effect that no other traditional matte lipstick can match. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a long-lasting luminous matte finish (12 hours**) and to glide on the lips with sensuality like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For kissable lips... *Self-assessment on 20 women **Instrumental test on 20 women
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Kisskiss Tender Matte Lipstick (Tapping Lips) 2.8 G - Shade: 360 Miss Pink shopify_IT_10073721241880_51648784400664
Guerlain reveals all its tenderness with KissKiss Tender Matte, the luminous matte lipstick as delicate as a kiss. At the heart of the formula, three active ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Shea Butter, and Rose Petal Extract, to nourish and perfectly shape the lips with a comfort that lasts 16 hours*. Nude lips with a second-skin effect that no other traditional matte lipstick can match. The secret? Mattifying powders coated with Shea Butter for a luminous matte finish that lasts (12 hours**) and glides on the lips with sensuality like no other. Give your lips maximum comfort with this matte lipstick and say goodbye to the annoying feeling of dryness. For lips to be kissed... *Self-assessment on 20 women **Instrumental test on 20 women
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Kiss Lipstick 880 Caress Plum 1un shopify_IT_9754602733848_50248866103576
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Kiss Lipstick 530 Dreamy Rose 1un shopify_IT_9754602635544_50248862794008
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 2.8 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Lipstick |
|---|---|
| With hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and rose petal extract | |
| 12 hours hold |
Price History
1M 3M
Guerlain KissKiss Tender Matte
Price AlertPriceMachine Price