Guerlain Eau du Coq Eau de Cologne Spray 100 ml

• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Orange, Lemon, Bergamot
• Heart note: Jasmine, Patchouli, Lavender
• Base note: Oakmoss, Sandalwood
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Eau De Cologne Du Coq - 100ml Eau De Cologne Spray 3346470217461
Guerlain Eau De Cologne Du Coq - 100ml Eau De Cologne Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Eau de Cologne du Coq - Eau de Cologne - 100ml OPC-PM7PXM-NEW
A classic fragrance for men-Provides a soft lemon orange verbena neroli notes of bergamot-Base fresh sensations characteristic are rosemary tonka...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Du Coq EDC M 100 ml
Eau De Cologne Du Coq Eau De Toilette Guerlain | Created in 1894 by Aimé Guerlain, the Eau de Cologne du Coq is both reserved and attractive, fresh and aromatic, stimulating and vibrant.| The Eau de Cologne du Coq evokes the delicate and intense freshness of a morning in primavera.| Light as una a gentle breeze, this eau consists of citrus notes like lemon, bergamot, and orange, as well as aromatic notes like rosemary and lavender.| | Olfactory family: Citrus/Aromatic| | Bottle size: 100ml spray.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Du Coq 3346470217461
Guerlain Du Coq, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Du Coq EdC M 100 ml shopify_IT_8865504002372_47933511598404
Created in 1894 by Aimé Guerlain, Eau de Colonia du Coq is both reserved and attractive, fresh and aromatic, vibrant and stimulating.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Du Coq Men 100 ml — Acqua di Colonia 9c10501a-e8e6-4470-8e48-9d14c3c63139
Guerlain Du Coq — Acqua di Colonia Men A vibrant aromatic that breathes energy with a decisive personality and immediate character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin, petitgrain, neroli Heart notes: lavender, rose, geranium, jasmine, basil Base notes: oakmoss, patchouli, musk, amber, cedar Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man who loves fresh, vibrant fragrances, from dynamic workdays to leisure time.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Orange, Lemon, Bergamot
Heart note: Jasmine, Patchouli, Lavender
Base note: Oakmoss, Sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Eau du Coq Eau de Cologne Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Wonderful scent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
I was replacing a gift that I really liked.
Two Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2016
|
The fragrance fades as soon as it sprayed to the skin
I love the scent - dry citrus
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2015
|
I love the scent - dry citrus, but it didn't stay on me. Not for my chemistry. My friend had better luck and she loves it too.
Du Coq by Guerlain
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2010
|
This fragrance is light and fresh but extremely difficult to find. When I do find it I try to buy as many bottles as I can. I wear it both day and evening. It is always very clean and never overpowering. Whenever I wear the...View More fragrance I always receive great responses from family and friends. I LOVE Du Coq.View Less
With reviews from

Guerlain Eau du Coq Eau de Cologne Spray 100 ml Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel