Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Florabloom Eau de Parfum 75 ml

• Aqua Allegoria Fragrance Collection: Tribute to Natural Wonders
• Florabloom Forte: Tuberose, Rose, Violet, Iris, Sandalwood, Moss
• Refillable Bottle Made from 15% Recycled Glass
• Compatible with 75 ml and 125 ml Bottles, ISO 16128 Compliant
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom EDP 75ml
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom EDP 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Flora Bloom Ep 75 OPC-PDXRG6T-NEW
GuerlainAquaAllegoriaForteFloraBloomEp75
prodImage
£131.85
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Florabloom - Scented Water 75 ml
Florabloom Forte represents the irresistible addiction of Tuberose at sunset, blended with the carnal scent of Centifolia Rose from Grasse and warmed by the intensely powdery notes of Violet. A multicolored floral bouquet of absolute generosity, highlighted by the intensity of Sandalwood and the velvety texture of Musk. Una creation inspired by the breathtaking spectacle of superbloom desert super blooms, a rare natural phenomenon that, thanks to heavy rains, gives rise to una expanse of flowers in a thousand colors. Aqua Allegoria Forte, the intense collection, is an exciting and immersive journey to discover the wonders of the world: Eau de Parfums that pay tribute to the intense beauty of nature, revealed by the golden rays of the setting sun.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Flora Bloom 75ml — Eau de Parfum
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Flora Bloom Ep 75 — Eau de Parfum Women Modern floral intensity that combines freshness with enveloping body. Strong presence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: tuberose, bergamot Heart notes: Grasse centifolia rose, lily, violet Base notes: sandalwood, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who prefers pronounced, long-lasting floral fragrances.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aqua Allegoria Fragrance Collection: Tribute to Natural Wonders
Florabloom Forte: Tuberose, Rose, Violet, Iris, Sandalwood, Moss
Refillable Bottle Made from 15% Recycled Glass
Compatible with 75 ml and 125 ml Bottles, ISO 16128 Compliant

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Florabloom Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel