Guerlain Abeille Royale Serum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Face Serum
- Skin type: All skin types
- Firming, shaping, wrinkle-reducing
- Contents: 50 ml
Price History
1M
Guerlain Abeille Royale Serum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain Abeille Royale Daily Repair Serum 50ml/1.6oz OPC-P5SZZNY-NEW
An effective repairing & rejuvenating facial serum Formulated with Honey from the island of Ouessant & exclusive Royal Jelly Remarkably...

£112.08
Shipping: Free
Scalp & Hair serum Guerlain Abeille Royale 50 ml OPC-PFX2YST-NEW
Discoverthe 100%originalGUERLAINproducts. ABEILLEROYALESCALP&HAIRserum50ml Gender:Woman LineName:ABEILLEROYALESCALP&HAIR Size:50ml

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Abeille Royale scalp and hair serum 50 ml shopify_IT_9670804406596_49570227093828
The science of Abeille Royale Restorative Honeys reveals their power to enhance the beauty and youthfulness of hair.

£174.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Abeille Royale Scalp and Hair Serum 50ml ad903a19-f880-47fd-899f-477349c2ca7c

£174.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Abeille Royale Face Serum 50 ml shopify_IT_15018588668228_54484359479620
The result of the inimitable Savoir-Faire formulation of the Guerlain Laboratories, the Youth Aqueous Oil Serum, with its proven pro-penetrating consistency, reaches the base of the epidermis to una powerful anti-aging action from prime gocce. It is scented with a solar-focused nectar signed by Thierry Wasser, perfumer of the Guerlain Maison: notes of honey, fresh and light. Una New clinically proven efficacy: immediate and long-lasting effectiveness Benefits: | After the first drop: deep repair¹ | Strengthen the barrier. | After one hour: the skin is radiant with youth | -25% wrinkles². | +124% hydration³. | After 1 month: the signs of aging are visibly corrected, the panel observes⁴: | +48% more fluid. | +48% more elasticity. | ¹ On the epidermis. ² Instrumental test carried out on 31 women measuring the length of wrinkles after one application. ³ Real test carried out on 15 women after una question. ⁴ Self-assessment carried out by 40 women with 2 applications per day.

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Abeille Royale Face Serum (Daily Repairing Serum) - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10073722257688_51648785449240
Anti-Aging Lifting Serum, Firmness, Wrinkle Correction. Thanks to its innovative formula, the repairing concentrate of the serum works constantly at all levels of the skin.* From the supporting tissues to the surface, the skin is plumped and the texture is smoother and refined. Day after day, the face radiates youthfulness and is visibly reshaped. At the heart of this state-of-the-art serum is the Pure Honey from the Island of Ouessant and the exclusive Royal Jelly. *Glass tests on the ingredients.
in stock

£195.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Abeille Royale Daily Repair Serum - 50ml f8e5b221-802a-487b-b911-d5a67abaaa18
Abeille Royale Guerlain Daily Repair Serum | The unique texture of this new serum offers a repair concentrate that acts continuously on all key levels of the skin for comprehensive firming action. From the skin tissue to the surface, the skin is plumped, its texture is smoothed and refined. Day after day, the face is firmer and radiates the glow of youth. Honey from the island of Ushant and exclusive Royal Jelly | Benefits: | | Overall firmness: visible results in all dimensions of firmness | After 1 month: | Firmer skin +22%*| More elastic skin +42%** | More defined facial contour +28%*| Toned skin +21%*| * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month | ** Instrumental test carried out with the collaboration of 25 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month | Immediate anti-wrinkle results | Smoother face +27%*| Lifting effect evaluated in 84% of users ** | * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month | ** Instrumental test carried out with the collaboration of 25 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month | Results in skin appearance | Improved skin texture: +41%*| * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month | Anti-aging repair effectiveness verified by over 9 out of 10 women after 1 month of use *** | Less visible wrinkles and expression lines | Smoother skin appearance | Anti-sagging effect | Firmer skin | Redensified skin | *** Satisfaction test carried out with the collaboration of 32 women, product applied twice a day for 1 month

£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Abeille Royale Facial Serum (Daily Repair Serum) - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8792854888772_47666530058564
Royal Abeille Guerlain Daily Repair Serum | The unique texture of this new serum delivers a repair concentrate that continuously acts on all key levels of the skin for a complete firming action. From the cutaneous tissue to the surface, the skin is plumped, its texture is smooth and refined. Day after day, the face is firmed and radiates the radiance of youth. Honey from the island of Ushant and exclusive Royal Jelly | Benefits: | | Global firmness: visible results in all dimensions of firmness | After 1 month: | Skin firmer solida + 22%* | More elastic skin + 42%** | More defined facial contour + 28%* | More toned skin + 21%* | * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, application of the product twice a day for 1 month | ** Instrumental test carried out with the collaboration of 25 women, application of the product twice a day for 1 month | Immediate anti-wrinkle results | Smoother face + 27%* | Lifting effect assessed in 84% of users ** | * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, application of the product twice a day for 1 month | ** Instrumental test carried out with the collaboration of 25 women, application of the product twice a day for 1 month | Results in the appearance of the skin | Improved skin texture: + 41%* | * Clinical evaluation carried out by a dermatologist with the collaboration of 32 women, application of the product twice a day for 1 month | Anti-aging repair effectiveness verified by over 9 out of 10 women after 1 month of use *** | Less visible wrinkles and expression lines | Smoother skin appearance | Anti-aging effect | More radiant skin solida | Redensified skin | *** Satisfaction test conducted with the collaboration of 32 women, applying the product twice a day for 1 month

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Skin type: All skin types |
| Firming, shaping, wrinkle-reducing |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Guerlain Abeille Royale Serum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products