Gucci Guilty pour Femme Elixir de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £70.95to £120.003 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Base note with vanilla absolute and dark tonka beans
• Top note with citrus bergamot and floral accords
• Opulent purple glass bottle with embossed interlocking GG logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Guilty pour Femme Elixir de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Guilty Pour Femme Elixir de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Gucci Guilty Pour Femme Elixir de Parfum 60ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
GUCCI GUILTY ELIXIR DE PARFUM POUR FEMME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304175916
GUCCI GUILTY ELIXIR DE PARFUM POUR FEMME 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Guilty Pour Femme Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 2 oz / 60 ml for Women shopify_GB_10450430296405_52628214153557
Gucci Guilty Pour Femme Elixir is a luxurious fragrance designed for the modern woman. This enchanting Eau De Parfum is perfect for those who embrace their femininity and seek an elegant scent. Size: 2 oz (60 ml) spray bottle for easy application Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum, offering a long-lasting scent Notes: Features floral and fruity notes that create a captivating aroma Ideal for: Day or night wear, suitable for any occasion Packaging: Elegant and sophisticated bottle design, perfect for display Brand: Gucci, a symbol of luxury and style Gender: Specifically crafted for women, enhancing their allure This exquisite fragrance combines rich notes that evoke confidence and charm, making it a perfect addition to any fragrance collection. Experience the essence of Gucci with this stunning scent.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base note with vanilla absolute and dark tonka beans
Top note with citrus bergamot and floral accords
Opulent purple glass bottle with embossed interlocking GG logo

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Guilty pour Femme Elixir de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel