Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £54.95to £78.005 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
• Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani flower
• Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50ml
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 1.6 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448696738133_52624178413909
Discover the enchanting aroma of Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine, a luxurious Eau De Parfum designed for women. This captivating fragrance combines floral notes with a modern twist, making it perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions. Size: 1.6 oz (50 ml) bottle Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Top Notes: Sparkling citrus and green notes for a refreshing start Heart Notes: Lush jasmine and delicate floral accords for a feminine touch Base Notes: Warm sandalwood and creamy vanilla for a lasting impression Long-lasting Scent: Enjoy a fragrance that stays with you throughout the day Elegant Packaging: Beautifully designed bottle that adds a touch of luxury to your vanity Perfect Gift: Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasion Versatile Fragrance: Suitable for day and night wear Elevate your fragrance collection with Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine, a scent that embodies elegance and sophistication. Immerse yourself in a world of floral beauty and make a lasting impression with this exquisite perfume.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau De Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size 6c735b67-d864-4300-bdbe-866f2d2e0a4e
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine is a floral, luxurious and sensual fragrance for women, launched in 2022. The scent is inspired by the beauty of blooming jasmine flowers in a garden, creating a fresh and feminine aroma that captures the essence of springtime. The top notes of the fragrance are a blend of italian mandarin, bergamot and spicy black pepper, creating a juicy and uplifting scent. The heart of the fragrance is a bouquet of flowers, including jasmine, magnolia and rose, which gives the fragrance its signature floral scent. The base notes of patchouli, sandalwood and benzoin add depth and sensuality to the fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Gucci FLORA Gorgeous Jasmine Eau De Parfum 50ml For Her Christmas Present & bsg
Gucci FLORA Gorgeous Jasmine Eau De Parfum 50ml For Her Christmas Present & bsg, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani flower
Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
viviansharks
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel