Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £45.50to £65.9912 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
• Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolue, frangipani blossom
• Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Womens Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size 1d5ed236-b13d-4c9d-b520-0fc413d94bc0
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.50
£48.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0793050
Revitalise your spirit with the Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml. It fills every day with a burst of summer joy, uplifting your senses with a vibrant blend of Italian mandarin, jasmine and creamy sandalwood. You'll enjoy a scent that feels like a warm breeze, where floral notes mingle with a touch of spice and a woody embrace, creating a fragrance that leaves a unique impression on every wearer. Perfect for those who adore a fresh floral perfume with a touch of elegance, it's a radiant choice for both everyday wear and special occasions. Top notes: Italian Mandarin, Bergamot and Black Pepper. Middle notes: Jasmine, Jasmine Sambac, Magnolia and Damask Rose. Base notes: Benzoin, Australian Sandalwood and Patchouli.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GUCCI FLORA GORGEOUS JASMINE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
GUCCI FLORA GORGEOUS JASMINE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Flora Gorgeous Jasmine By Gucci 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Flora Gorgeous Jasmine By Gucci 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.89
£58.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gucci Eau de Parfum Spray Turquoise 30ml Radiant Jasmine Floral Scent Day & Evening AM NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Parfum Spray Turquoise 30ml Radiant Jasmine Floral Scent Day & Evening AM, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.70 / Unit
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women’s Perfume
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women’s Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolue, frangipani blossom
Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£46.23
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel