Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
• Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani flower
• Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Gucci

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PBBPTKD-NEW
BRAND : Gucci MODEL: GUCCI FLORA GORGEOUS JASMINE EAU DE PARFUM 100ML SCENT: Multiple
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Gucci Unisex Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 9e84bf7b-f9ca-4492-9ed2-3b61207bd3bb
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.25
£86.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum Spray 3.3 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10448510255445_52623695872341
Discover the enchanting scent of Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine, a luxurious Eau De Parfum designed for women who appreciate elegance and sophistication. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum, offering a long-lasting scent Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml), perfect for everyday use or special occasions Top Notes: Bright and fresh, introducing a captivating blend that awakens the senses Heart Notes: Rich jasmine, creating an alluring and feminine essence Base Notes: Warm and comforting, adding depth to the fragrance Ideal For: Women who enjoy floral fragrances with a touch of sophistication Perfect Gift: An exquisite choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasion Packaging: Stylish and elegant bottle, reflecting the beauty of the fragrance within Embrace your femininity and allure with Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine, the perfect fragrance for the modern woman.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gucci Flora Gentle Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gentle Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gentle Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gentle Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine 100ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume for Her New NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine 100ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume for Her New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine 100ml Eau De Parfum Perfume Fragrance EDP For Her NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine 100ml Eau De Parfum Perfume Fragrance EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.00 / Unit
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.22
£99.17
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
GUCCI FLORA GORGEOUS JASMINE 100ML EDP NOT SPECIFIED
GUCCI FLORA GORGEOUS JASMINE 100ML EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: floral accord, Italian mandarin, red berries
Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani flower
Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Jasmine Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel