Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £35.006 offers
Price History- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: floral chord, Italian mandarin, red berries
- Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani blossom
- Base note: patchouli, brown sugar
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POST NOT SPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml for Women - Radiant Floral-Fruity Fragrance OPC-PB959DD-NEW
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia 30ml EDP Spray Step into a world of joyful femininity with Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia-a radiant Eau de Parfum that...

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Edp Spray 30 ml - NA - One Size aa9ce5fc-19f7-4f3e-ac40-fc154dbb7795
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia - Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Standard Delivery

£56.64
£59.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.14
Shipping: Free
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum - 30ml 7660175
If you're drawn to floral fragrances with warmth and brightness, Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum 30ml is worth exploring. It's built around white gardenia and jasmine grandiflorum absolute, with a pear blossom accord that opens things up and a touch of brown sugar that adds soft sweetness to the finish. The floral signature balances fresh and warm notes. Red berries and Italian mandarin bring brightness at the top, while frangipani and patchouli add depth. As an eau de parfum, it's concentrated enough to give you richer intensity. The floral fragrance layers brightness and delicate sweetness throughout. The eau de parfum concentration means you'll get more depth from each spray. The compact 30ml spray bottle fits easily into your bag. Apply it to pulse points like your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and it'll settle into a scent that unfolds gradually. Floral fragrance for women. Top notes of Pear blossom, red berries, italian mandarin. Heart notes of gardenia, jasmine, frangipani. Base notes of brown sugar, patchouli. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Eau de Parfum - 30ml. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3616302022465.
3 to 5 day

£68.00
£72.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum 30ml
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum is a joyful and luminous fragrance for women, encapsulating the essence of a blooming white garden. Masterfully crafted by Honorine Blanc, this 2021 creation opens with a sparkling burst of fruity sweetness from Pear Blossom, succulent Red Berries, and zesty Italian Mandarin. The heart unfolds into a lush, feminine bouquet dominated by the creamy richness of Gardenia, complemented by the sensual warmth of Jasmine and Frangipani. The base subtly transforms the composition with the tender warmth of Brown Sugar and the earthy depth of Patchouli, leaving a lingering, sweet, and lactonic floral trail. Present your scent elegantly with this 30ml bottle, a perfect accessory for those who radiate a vibrant and sophisticated charm.
2 days

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: floral chord, Italian mandarin, red berries |
| Heart note: white gardenia, jasmine absolute, frangipani blossom |
| Base note: patchouli, brown sugar |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Reviews
Latest
smells amazing
|
29/11/2022
|
From Trustami
This perfume smells amazing!! I smelled this in a department store and decided to purchase it here. I was a little skeptical because I didn't know if it would be the actual fragrance I was looking for vs a knock off brand....View More It was exactly the same fragrance. Every time I wear it I get compliments left and right. Absolute must!View Less
My wife loved it so much,i ordered another one
|
20/11/2022
|
From Trustami
The scent is what you,d expect of a quality product .thank you so much for making my wife happy.👍👍👍
This stuff smells amazing
|
31/08/2022
|
From Trustami
I bought this blindly. I love Gucci perfumes but never smelled this one. When I got it I hoped I would love it. I sure do love it. It smells amazing. It doesn’t smell floral to me. This parfume will not disappoint.
I had to have this
|
11/05/2022
|
From Trustami
When I saw the commercial I had to have this! And it smells amazing!
Yummy
|
18/12/2021
|
From Trustami
What to say, delicious smell, long lasting
With reviews from
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews