Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £61.04to £82.506 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Fragrance notes: orange blossom, Arabian jasmine, tuberose, patchouli, crystal moss
• Composed by master perfumer Alberto Morillas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUCCI BLOOM INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304249709
GUCCI BLOOM INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047622-SG
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bloom Intense 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PDZ6FDW-NEW
GucciBloomIntense50mlEDPSpray
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size c556f759-482c-4f76-81e5-15bd9e6c94c5
Gucci Bloom Intense is a rich, floral fragrance for women, launched in 2023. It opens with a fresh burst of pear, ginger, and mandarin orange, creating a bright, fruity introduction. The heart is lush and floral, featuring tuberose, night-blooming jasmine, jasmine sambac, and orange blossom, adding depth and femininity. The base is warm and grounded, with notes of patchouli, moss, and coconut, leaving a sensual, lingering finish. This fragrance is a sophisticated blend of freshness and intensity, perfect for those who love bold floral scents with a modern twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.50
£85.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10047622-SG
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: orange blossom, Arabian jasmine, tuberose, patchouli, crystal moss
Composed by master perfumer Alberto Morillas

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bloom Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£61.04
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel