Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Manufacturer: Gucci
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral and woody
- Top note: Bergamot
- Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
- Base note: Sandalwood
Manufacturer:
Gucci
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.77
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7Q9Q-NEW
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray byGucci. Product Details: Brand - Gucci Gender - F Size - 50ml Product Type - Eau de Toilette Collection...

£52.96
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PM5TFG-NEW
Gucci Bamboo 50ml EDT Spray Elegant, graceful, and empowering â" Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette is a refined floral-woody fragrance...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette Spray 1.6 oz (50 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449011540309_52624790520149
Experience a delightful fragrance with Gucci Bamboo for women. This Eau De Toilette spray, launched in 2015, is perfect for daily wear. Fragrance Profile: A harmonious blend of floral notes including Casablanca lily and orange blossom. Refreshing Accents: Enhanced with bergamot and exotic ylang-ylang for a unique scent. Versatile Use: Ideal for all-day wear, suitable for both work and evening outings. Size: 1.6 oz bottle, perfect for travel or daily use. Elegant Packaging: Beautifully designed bottle that looks great on any vanity. Dab Gucci Bamboo on before starting your day, or use a light spritz just before stepping out for a night of fun. This fragrance ensures you smell fantastic at all times.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray Brand New Sealed Box Free P&P
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray Brand New Sealed Box Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.04
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau de Toilette For Her Free Delivery Brand New and Authentic
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau de Toilette For Her Free Delivery Brand New and Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
GUCCI BAMBOO EDT 50ML SPRAY
GUCCI BAMBOO EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
Gucci Eau de Toilette Soft Pink 50ml Glass Bottle Feminine Floral Citrus Woody Scented
Eau de Toilette Soft Pink 50ml Glass Bottle Feminine Floral Citrus Woody Scented, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£94.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.19 / Unit
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and woody |
| Top note: Bergamot |
| Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang |
| Base note: Sandalwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price