Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £42.56to £97.127 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral and woody
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8005610295015
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette Spray 1 oz (30 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449062429013_52624897540437
Experience the enchanting aroma of Gucci Bamboo, a captivating fragrance designed for women. Crafted by the renowned Gucci house in 2015, this Eau De Toilette offers a delightful blend of floral and exotic notes, perfect for any occasion. Floral Composition: Features elegant Casablanca lily and sweet orange blossom. Fresh Citrus: Infused with bergamot for a refreshing touch. Exotic Notes: Includes ylang-ylang for a unique and alluring scent. Versatile Wear: Ideal for all-day wear, from office to evening outings. Elegant Packaging: Comes in a stylish 1 oz spray bottle that’s perfect for travel. Long-lasting Fragrance: Enjoy the rich scent throughout your day or night. Whether you're heading to work or enjoying a night out, a spritz of Gucci Bamboo ensures you feel fabulous and smell divine. Make this enchanting fragrance your go-to accessory for any occasion.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Bamboo Eau De Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size a14bedc2-af29-40db-af76-22e9fc3f558e
Gucci Bamboo was launched in 2015 by Gucci as a Floral fragrance for women. The top note of Gucci Bamboo is Bergamot, with middle notes of Casablanca Lili, Orange Blossom and Ylang Ylang. The base notes of Gucci Bamboo are Amber, Sandalwood and Tahitian Vanilla. Gucci Bamboo is suitable for year round wear with a wonderfully blended white floral scent that's simple yet elegant, under-stated but sophisticated.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.40
£63.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
GUCCI BAMBOO EDT 30ML SPRAY
GUCCI BAMBOO EDT 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Gucci Bamboo 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 8005610295015
Gucci Bamboo 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
InStock Gucci Bamboo Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£97.12
£102.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and woody
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel