Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £50.00to £138.4423 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Woody
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Casablanca lily, Ylang-ylang
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Bamboo for Her Eau de Parfum 75ml
Gucci Bamboo for Her Eau de Parfum 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray OPC-P5K6TMB-NEW
Gucci Bamboo emanates the Gucci woman`s diverse sides: her femininity, confidence, savvy and strength. The fragrance represents her essence. A...
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci - Bamboo EDP (75ml) 1005012214721273
Gucci - Bamboo EDP (75ml)
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray - Orange 019e3bca-1082-7b5b-89bc-12be524f42ac
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray is an elegant, modern fragrance designed for the confident, sophisticated woman who values clarity, poise, and a touch of magnetic charm. This Eau de Parfum blends luminous florals with a warm, resonant woody base, creating an aura that feels refined, feminine, and undeniably empowering. The 75ml bottle offers substantial longevity, making it ideal for daily wear from morning meetings to evening engagements. Key Features Generous 75ml size ensures you have a long-lasting supply of this luxurious fragrance, offering excellent value for everyday use. Feminine and empowering scent that balances delicate florals with stronger woody accords for a modern, confident presence. Versatile fragrance that transitions seamlessly from professional settings to social occasions and special evenings. Long-lasting performance thanks to Eau de Parfum concentration, delivering scent that lingers through the day. Luxurious packaging and craftsmanship reflect Gucci’s heritage of sophisticated design and timeless luxury. Fragrance Notes Top Notes: Bergamot, Orange Blossom, Lemon — a bright, uplifting opening that energizes the senses with a crisp citrus sparkle and delicate floral lift. Heart Notes: Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang, Lily — a refined floral bouquet that offers elegance, softness, and a radiant femininity with generous depth. Base Notes: Sandalwood, Amber, Musk — a warm, sensual foundation that adds a lasting, sophisticated aura with smooth, woody facets. Fragrance family: Floral Woody. The blend emphasizes a graceful balance between air-light florals and a grounded, resinous warmth, making it suitable for both daytime finesse and after-dark allure. How to Use Apply to pulse points—wrists, neck, and behind the ears—for best diffusion throughout the day. For a stronger presence, lightly spritz onto clothing or hair, allowing the fragrance to bloom as you move. Apply after a shower when your skin is slightly damp to help lock in the scent and extend staying power. Avoid rubbing the wrists together after application, as this can break the delicate top notes prematurely. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and heat to preserve the integrity of the fragrance. Why You Should Choose Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray Choose Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray for a fragrance that embodies contemporary elegance with a distinctly confident edge. The floral notes offer a bright, approachable opening, while the woody base provides depth and longevity, ensuring you leave a refined impression from desk to dinner. The generous 75ml size makes it a practical luxury—perfect for daily wear, travel, or gifting—and the Eau de Parfum concentration guarantees a longer-lasting scent experience without frequent reapplication. Gucci Bamboo is designed for the modern woman who embraces sophistication, grace, and strength in equal measure, making it a standout addition to any fragrance collection. Closing: Key Selling Points Timeless luxury from a world-renowned fashion house, crafted for everyday confidence and evening polish. Balanced floral and woody profile that suits both professional environments and social occasions. Long-lasting EDP performance ensures a lasting scent footprint without reapplication every few hours. Generous 75ml bottle provides ample use and great value in a single purchase. Elegant, sophisticated presentation that makes Gucci Bamboo a refined gift or a coveted addition to a personal collection. Experience the refined fusion of brightness and depth with Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray—a fragrance that complements a modern lifestyle with effortless grace and lasting allure.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.40
£58.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz (75 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449015963989_52624796254549
Experience the elegant allure of Gucci Bamboo, a captivating fragrance for women, crafted by the renowned Gucci in 2015. This exquisite perfume blends floral notes with a hint of freshness, making it perfect for any occasion. Floral Fusion: Combines blooming Casablanca lily and sweet orange blossom. Refreshing Touch: Infused with bergamot and exotic ylang-ylang for a vibrant scent. All-Day Wear: Ideal for both daytime and evening use—smell great from morning to night. Perfect Size: 2.5 oz spray bottle fits easily in your bag for on-the-go application. Timeless Elegance: A sophisticated choice that enhances your natural charm. Step out feeling fantastic with Gucci Bamboo, a fragrance that ensures you leave a lasting impression.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum (EDP) 75ML OPC-PGP69M6-NEW
BambooEaudeParfum(EDP)-EffortlesslyElegant,NaturallySophisticated FragranceType:Aharmoniousblendoffloralandwoodynoteswithasoft,creamytouch.
prodImage
£89.95
£91.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 30ml - 75ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray For Women
Gucci Bamboo 30ml - 75ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 30ml - 75ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray For Women
Gucci Bamboo 30ml - 75ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum (Women) 75 ml Brand New
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum (Women) 75 ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.98
£73.47
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml women Brand new Sealed W474317
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml women Brand new Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo EDP Spray 75 ml 690da18561b23a476046053e
Gucci Bamboo EDP Spray 75 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau De Parfum for Women
Gucci Bamboo 75ml Eau De Parfum for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray
Gucci Bamboo 75ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75ml OPC-PGMRFXX-NEW
Description&Details Summary GucciBambooEaudeParfum75ml GucciBambooEaudeParfum75ml GucciBambooEaudeParfum75ml GucciBambooEaudeParfum75ml...
prodImage
£89.95
£91.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
GUCCI BAMBOO 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
GUCCI BAMBOO 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£94.18
Shipping: Free
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 75ML SPRAY
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / Unit
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray - 75ml/2.5oz OPC-PV76BF-NEW
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray - 75ml/2.5oz
prodImage
£138.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Casablanca lily, Ylang-ylang
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aymanstoreltd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel