Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £30.99to £75.0021 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and woody
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Small Box Dent - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Small Box Dent - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
£34.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml | Authenticity Guarantee
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml | Authenticity Guarantee, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 63e7ac43-98b2-4d14-bed0-ae5991f7a5bf
Bamboo is a floral woody fragrance by Gucci. It was released in 2015. Top note is bergamot. Middle notes are ylangylang Casablanca lily and orange blossom. Base notes are amber sandalwood and Tahitian vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.90
£43.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Womens Bamboo 50ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0614-5136-7904-a884-1b51298c945a
Gucci Bamboo 50ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.23
£54.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0793045
Elevate your daily wear with the Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, a fresh and vibrant interpretation of elegance. This fragrance bursts open with sparkling citrus and juicy pear, leading you into a beautifully balanced heart featuring exotic Casablanca lily and orange blossom. Finally, soft white musk and sandalwood provide a smooth and feminine finish, capturing the essence of strength and poise in a single bottle. Top notes: Bergamot, Sicilian Bergamot, Pear, Orange Blossom. Middle notes: Casablanca Lily, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine. Base notes: Ambergris, Sandalwood, Tahitian Vanilla, White Musk.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml is an elegant woody floral fragrance for the modern, confident woman. Launched in 2015, this timeless scent embodies strength, grace, and femininity. It opens with refreshing top notes of Bergamot and Casablanca Lily, leading to a romantic heart of Orange Blossom and Ylang Ylang. The fragrance deepens into a warm, long-lasting base of Sandalwood, Tahitian Vanilla, and Grey Amber for a sophisticated and versatile aroma. Housed in a luxurious iconic bottle, this Eau de Parfum is the perfect signature scent for daily wear, the office, or an evening out. For application, spray onto pulse points without rubbing to preserve the fragrance layers. Flammable. For external use only.
2 days
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Edp Spray 50ml OPC-PG96KWD-NEW
Perfumery – Did you know? Eau de Toilette or Eau de Parfum?  While Eau de Toilette contains 5-9% of perfume oil, Eau de Parfum usually...
prodImage
£75.00
£76.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
GUCCI BAMBOO 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 737052925073
GUCCI BAMBOO 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray For Her Authentic Brand New & Sealed
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray For Her Authentic Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Eau de Parfum Spray Blush 50ml Floral Woody Scent Glass Bottle Elegant Luxurious
Eau de Parfum Spray Blush 50ml Floral Woody Scent Glass Bottle Elegant Luxurious, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.84 / Unit
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's - NEW & SEALED 737052925073
Gucci Bamboo 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Edp Spray 50ml 690da18461b23a476046050c
Gucci Bamboo Edp Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum for Women 50ml Elegant Floral Scent
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum for Women 50ml Elegant Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
£63.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 50ML SPRAY
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.94
£73.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
GUCCI Bamboo 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
GUCCI Bamboo 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and woody
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedaccessories
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
itqan_health
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel