Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £37.90to £78.999 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent direction: Floral and woody
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci : Bamboo Eau De Parfum Natural Spray for Women 30 ml FLORAL NEW AND SEALED
Gucci : Bamboo Eau De Parfum Natural Spray for Women 30 ml FLORAL NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.90 / Unit
Gucci Womens Bamboo Eau de Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size a214d52e-e605-46af-bc1c-cb6249e4605e
Bamboo is a floral woody fragrance by Gucci. Top note is bergamot. Middle notes are ylangylang Casablanca lily and orange blossom. Base notes are amber sandalwood and Tahitian vanilla. Gucci Bamboo was released in 2015.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.90
£44.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Bamboo 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 737052925028
Gucci Bamboo 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Gucci Womens Bamboo Edp Spray 30ml - One Size 10bc7164-f960-4a13-8af7-f3de819777c4
Gucci Bamboo Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.99
£63.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Gucci Eau de Parfum 30ml Floral Woody Citrus Spray Clear Glass Bottle Silver Cap Paris
Eau de Parfum 30ml Floral Woody Citrus Spray Clear Glass Bottle Silver Cap Paris, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.48 / Unit
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 30ML SPRAY
GUCCI BAMBOO EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum for Women 30ml Elegant Floral Scent
Gucci Bamboo Eau De Parfum for Women 30ml Elegant Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 737052925028
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK
GUCCI BAMBOO 30ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent direction: Floral and woody
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Casablanca lily, ylang-ylang
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Bamboo Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dobbins_den
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.90 / Unit
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: £2.99
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel