Gritti Tutù Blanc Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Gritti
from £133.00to £149.002 offersManufacturer: Gritti
• Fragrance pyramid: grapefruit, blackcurrant, apples, coconut, heliotrope, jasmine, roses, vanilla, raspberries, musk, amber
• Suitable for everyday use, work, and evening
• Especially suited for cold and chilly days in winter and spring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gritti Tutù Blanc Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gritti

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gritti Tutù Blanc Eau de Parfum for Men 100ml edc974c7-0668-4fa6-b2e7-a19aaaad583f
White Tutu by Gritti: A Harmony of Tenderness and Strength Tutu Blanc by Gritti is a hymn to dance, a tribute to the dedication and incredible balance of strength and artistic fragility of ballet dancers. Luca's delicate gourmand composition Gritti plays with notes of raspberry mousse, rose petals and marshmallow, creating a harmony between the creamy sweetness of the heart and the fresh, fruity nuances of the top notes.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
GRITTI White Collection Tutu Blanc Eau de Parfum, Women (100 ml) XS-AL9P-4UDS
Eau de Parfum for Women
prodImage
£149.00
£163.63
Shipping: £14.63
with shipping: £14.63
Product Details
Fragrance pyramid: grapefruit, blackcurrant, apples, coconut, heliotrope, jasmine, roses, vanilla, raspberries, musk, amber
Suitable for everyday use, work, and evening
Especially suited for cold and chilly days in winter and spring

Price History

1M 3M
Gritti Tutù Blanc Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
parfum-direct
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £14.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel