Gritti Tangerina Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance creation with citrus notes, spices, and sweet caramel
• Fresh and vibrant unisex scent
• Top notes of tangerines, limes, and lemon zest
• Base notes of musk and jasmine blossoms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gritti Tangerina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRITTI Smaragd Collection Tangerina Eau de Parfum, Unisex (100 ml) TO-WWFA-7GRA
Eau de Parfum for Unisex
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
GRITTI Smaragd Collection Tangerina Eau de Parfum, Unisex (100 ml) B07D194W6X
Eau de Parfum for Unisex
prodImage
£118.33
Shipping: Free
Gritti Tangerina Eau de Parfum Unisex 100ml — Eau de Parfum daaffe21-ebd8-47ef-9dc7-a706eee7a0a3
Gritti Tangerina — Eau de Parfum Unisex Warm and sweet citrus, sunshine in fragrance. Sunny immediacy. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, lemon, cedar, bergamot Heart notes: neroli, orange blossom, petitgrain Base notes: white musks, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Chi loves citrus fragrances that smile and bring daily positivity.
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance creation with citrus notes, spices, and sweet caramel
Fresh and vibrant unisex scent
Top notes of tangerines, limes, and lemon zest
Base notes of musk and jasmine blossoms

Price History

1M 3M
Gritti Tangerina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel