Gritti Macramè Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Gritti
from £133.00to £136.263 offersManufacturer: Gritti
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, rose, blackcurrant
• Base notes: Patchouli, amber, musk
• Sensual and sublime scent
• Distinctive and captivating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gritti Macramè Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gritti

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gritti Macramè Eau De Parfum Gritti - 100 ml shopify_IT_14885526110532_53974826484036
Macramé of Gritti: A Hymn to Classical Beauty and Macramé Elegance by Gritti And una fragrance that embodies sophisticated elegance and magnetic charm, designed to leave una An unforgettable trail that envelops the skin in a thrill of anticipation. Inspired by the lace of the same name, traditionally used in Italian wedding dresses, Luca Gritti created this fragrance as a tribute to the classic beauty of a musky rose bouquet, enriched with subtle chypre accents and the tenderness of apple blossom.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Gritti Macramè Eau de Parfum Men 100ml 82e50df2-2a84-4f9b-8a12-f63c7b56cc61
Macramé of Gritti: A Hymn to Classical Beauty and Macramé Elegance by Gritti is a fragrance that embodies sophisticated elegance and magnetic charm, designed to leave an unforgettable trail and envelop the skin in a shiver of anticipation. Inspired by the eponymous lace, traditionally used in Italian wedding dresses, Luca Gritti created this fragrance as a tribute to the classic beauty of a musky rose bouquet, enriched with subtle chypre accents and the tenderness of apple blossom.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
GRITTI White Collection Macrame Eau de Parfum, Women (100 ml) B077Y59ZYG
Eau de Parfum for Women
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, rose, blackcurrant
Base notes: Patchouli, amber, musk
Sensual and sublime scent
Distinctive and captivating

Price History

1M
Gritti Macramè Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel