Grès Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Grès
Grès Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £13.95to £20.4912 offersManufacturer: Grès
• Fragrance notes: cherry blossom, jasmine, vetiver, sandalwood
• Ideal for daily use
• Spring and summer accessory for women
• Can be combined with other Grès Cabotine Rose care products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Grès

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grès GRES DE CABOTINE ROSE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
GRES DE CABOTINE ROSE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
GRES PARFUMS CABOTINE ROSE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
GRES PARFUMS CABOTINE ROSE 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Cabotine Rose by Parfums Gres EDT SPRAY 3.4 OZ for WOMEN by Parfums Gres UK-CA-9210-A
Cabotine Rose FOR WOMEN by Parfums Gres - 3.4 oz EDT Spray
prodImage
£15.52
£20.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gres Womens Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - Black - One Size a9a0f1f0-b642-469a-bf00-e8713433807f
Cabotine Rose is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women, which was launched in 2003 by Parfums Grès. The fragrance has top notes of Cherry Blossom, Pear, Mandarin Orange and Black Currant; middle notes of Rose, Peony, Mimosa, Pepper, Jasmine, Lily, Tuberose and Orange Blossom; and base notes of Frangipani, Musk, Sandalwood and Vetiver. The notes make for a fresh, realistic scent, with a touch of tartness and a really delicate scent. The fragrance it fresh, clean, casual and ideal for day to day wearing, especially through Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.53
£18.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gres Cabotine Rose EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9754599817496_50248813478168
'Cabotine Rose by Grès is a fragrance from the Floral Fruity group for women. Cabotine Rose was launched on the market in 2003. Top notes are cherry blossom, pear, mandarin and blackcurrant, middle notes are rose, peony, mimosa, pepper, tub
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Grès Gres Cabotine Rose Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift FLGRE021#FG
Gres Cabotine Rose Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Grès Gres Cabotine Rose Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance FLGRE021
Gres Cabotine Rose Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
CABOTINE ROSE EDT 100ML SPRAY
CABOTINE ROSE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Grès GRES CABOTINE ROSE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GRES CABOTINE ROSE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Parfums Grès Gres Parfums Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - NEW EDT For Her 7640111492108
Gres Parfums Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - NEW EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Grès Gres Cabotine Rose 100ml EDT Spray for Women
Gres Cabotine Rose 100ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Grès De Gres Cabotine Rose 100ml EDT Spray
De Gres Cabotine Rose 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: cherry blossom, jasmine, vetiver, sandalwood
Ideal for daily use
Spring and summer accessory for women
Can be combined with other Grès Cabotine Rose care products

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine Rose Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel