Grès Cabotine Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Grès
Grès Cabotine Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £14.49to £18.005 offersManufacturer: Grès
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: melon, mandarin, pink pepper
• Heart note: jasmine absolute, peony, tiaré
• Base note: bourbon vetiver, amber, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Grès

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grès GRES DE CABOTINE GOLD 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640111492955
GRES DE CABOTINE GOLD 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Parfums Gres Cabotine Gold Eau de Toilette 100ml - White 6749990
Cabotine Gold by Gres Parfums is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are mandarin orange, pink pepper and melon. Middle notes are jasmine, tiare flower and peony. Base notes are vetiver, patchouli and amber. Cabotine Gold was launched in 2010.
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
Cabotine Gold by Gres Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml QD-KQYH-89VK
Designer - Manufacturer: Gres Product type: Eau de Toilette (EDT) Gender: for her / for her / pour femme
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grès Gres Cabotine Gold Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 7640111492955
Gres Cabotine Gold Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Gres Cabotine Gold EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9754599850264_50248813510936
Cabotine Gold by Grès is a fragrance from the Ambrato Floral group for women. Cabotine Gold was launched on the market in 2010. The nose behind this fragrance is Vincent Schaller. Top notes are mandarin, pink pepper and melon, middle notes are gel
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: melon, mandarin, pink pepper
Heart note: jasmine absolute, peony, tiaré
Base note: bourbon vetiver, amber, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine Gold Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel