Grès Cabotine de Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Grès
Grès Cabotine de Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £16.99to £32.748 offersManufacturer: Grès
• Fragrance composition: Top notes of coriander, blackcurrant, plum, cassia, peach, tangerine, and orange blossom; heart notes of clove, tuberose, iris, violet, freesia, ginger, jasmine, hyacinth, heliotrope, ylang-ylang, and rose; base notes of sandalwood, tonka bean, ambergris, musk, civet oil, vanilla, vetiver, cedar, and blackcurrant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine de Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Grès

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grès GRES CABOTINE Eau de Toilette 100ml CAETS33
GRES CABOTINE Eau de Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Gres Cabotine EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979880898840_51270775406872
Floral Aldehyde. Surprising, sensual, captivating. The fragrance opens with a surprising whirlwind of mandarin, ginger, and ylang-ylang as a prelude to the explosion of a unique floral accord. In the heart note, the sensual petals of tuberose and hyacinth blend with ginger lily. This floral symphony lies on a base that mixes patchouli, sandalwood, musk, and blackcurrant. Opening Mandarin | Ginger | Ylang Ylang Heart Ginger Lily | Wild Hyacinth | Tuberose On the skin Patchouli | Sandalwood | Musk | Blackcurrant
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray TA-FUEM-8ZED
Women's Fragrance Large 100ml size Floral fragrance for women Fragrance released in 1990
prodImage
£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gres Cabotine EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039376314648_51571520569624
Cabotine EDT 100ml by Gres is a una sophisticated and feminine fragrance, perfect for those who wish to express elegance and daily freshness. Its balanced composition combines floral and fruity notes, giving a una vibrant and natural sensation. The prolonged duration ensures a una enveloping presence throughout the day, enhancing every moment with refinement. The harmoniously designed bottle adds a touch of class to your perfume collection, making Cabotine una an irresistible choice for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Grès Eau de Toilette Pink Glass 100ml Spray Floral Elegant Feminine Scent LongLasting CAETS33
Eau de Toilette Pink Glass 100ml Spray Floral Elegant Feminine Scent LongLasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.40 / Unit
More offers
Grès Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray for Women CAETS33
Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Grès De Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray CAETS33
De Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Grès Gres Cabotine Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml CAETS33
Gres Cabotine Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.74
£38.59
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fragrance composition: Top notes of coriander, blackcurrant, plum, cassia, peach, tangerine, and orange blossom; heart notes of clove, tuberose, iris, violet, freesia, ginger, jasmine, hyacinth, heliotrope, ylang-ylang, and rose; base notes of sandalwood, tonka bean, ambergris, musk, civet oil, vanilla, vetiver, cedar, and blackcurrant

Price History

1M 3M
Grès Cabotine de Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel