Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Eau de Toilette for Women
- Contents: 100 ml
- floral
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for women BRAND NEW P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for women BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7P56-NEW
It's a classic for a reason - give Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray to a woman of distinction, and you're sure to inspire! Get it on...

£54.91
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P9VXYTX-NEW
Givenchy Ysatis 100ml EDT Spray Givenchy Ysatis is a captivating and luxurious fragrance that embodies elegance, femininity, and timeless...

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Ysatis Eau De Toilette 100ml - Orange - One Size 6561ddef-f846-4197-9713-2c8ea1857239
Givenchy Ysatis is chypre floral fragrance for women. This scent features top notes of Ylang-Ylang, Orange Blossom, Galbanum, Brazilian Rosewood, coconut and Bergamot. Middle notes are Tuberose, Jasmine, Narcissus, Carnation, Rum, Iris and Rose. Base notes are civet, Honey, Oakmoss, Sandalwood, Cloves, Amber, Patchouli, Musk, Vetiver and Laurels.
Standard Delivery

£57.90
£60.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Womens Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml - Rose - One Size 019db630-4896-70ca-b379-a4f4da48f546
Ysatis by Givenchy, launched in 1985, is an elegant woody-floral eau de toilette for women - a refined daytime fragrance blending mandarin, rose and iris with warm notes of oak moss, vanilla, clove and amber, presented in a 100 ml new spray.
Standard Delivery

£71.70
£74.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Ysatis EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9787708539160_50382271643928
This mysterious Eau de Toilette opens with the bright notes of Sicilian Mandarin Essence, followed by a Bouquet of White Flowers. The base notes caress the senses with the warmth of Indonesian Patchouli Essence. Givenchy reinvents his f
in stock

£98.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8849085563204_47883395825988
Description | Ysatis Eau de Toilette is a divine tribute to femininity. Combining the names of Yseult and Isis, Ysatis is half-woman, half-goddess. This mysterious Eau de Toilette opens with the radiant notes of Sicilian Mandarin Essence, followed by a white floral bouquet. The base notes caress the senses with the warmth of Indonesian Patchouli Essence. Givenchy has reinvented its iconic fragrances, including Ysatis Eau de Toilette, with a new refined bottle emblematic of the Maison's style, recalling Hubert de Givenchy, evokes the authentic luxury born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture. The iconic fragrances of Les Mythiques-Givenchy in una collection without tempo.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Ysatis Eau de Toilette is a divine tribute to femininity. Combining the names of Yseult and Isis, Ysatis is half-woman, half-goddess. This mysterious Eau de Toilette opens with the radiant notes of Sicilian Mandarin Essence, followed by a white floral bouquet. The base notes caress the senses with the warmth of Indonesian Patchouli Essence. Givenchy has reinvented its iconic fragrances, including Ysatis Eau de Toilette, with a new refined bottle emblematic of the Maison's style, recalling Hubert de Givenchy, evokes the authentic luxury born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture. The iconic fragrances of Les Mythiques-Givenchy in una collection without tempo.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15344241180996_55835351974212
**Ysatis EDT - 100ml Brand: Givenchy** Ysatis by Givenchy is an eau de toilette that embodies feminine elegance and sophistication. This fragranza, launched in the 1980s, represents a true classic that continues to captivate thanks to its rich and refined composition. With an olfactory bouquet that combines floral, fruity, and oriental notes, Ysatis offers a unique sensory experience, able to convey personality and charm to chi who wears it. The olfactory pyramid opens with fresh citrus and white flower petals, creating a bright and enveloping start. This is followed by a heart of warm and sensual notes, with hints of rose and jasmine that blend harmoniously. Finally, the base notes, with musk, sandalwood, and vanilla, give depth and persistence, making the fragranza irresistible and sophisticated. Perfect for any occasion, Ysatis is the ideal ally for the confident woman who wants to express her uniqueness and refinement. Its timeless elegance tempo makes it a perfect gift or a precious addition to your perfume collection. Discover Ysatis and let yourself be enveloped by its magic, an invitation to celebrate feminine beauty and sensuality at every moment of the day.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml b8ebaa06-1f18-4f89-9d91-13640000296a
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis (2022) Eau De Toilette Women 100 ml b43881cf-3aa8-4ae5-89dc-f866946f5d2c
Description | Ysatis Eau de Toilette is a divine tribute to femininity. Combining the names Yseult and Isis, Ysatis is half-woman, half-goddess. This mysterious Eau de Toilette opens with the radiant notes of Sicilian Mandarin Essence, followed by a white floral bouquet. The base notes caress the senses with the warmth of Indonesian Patchouli Essence. Givenchy has reinvented its iconic fragrances, including Ysatis Eau de Toilette, with a new refined bottle emblematic of the Maison's style, recalling Hubert de Givenchy's taste for purity, evoking the authentic luxury born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture. The iconic fragrances of Les Mythiques-Givenchy in a timeless collection.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Ysatis Eau de Toilette is a divine tribute to femininity. Combining the names Yseult and Isis, Ysatis is half-woman, half-goddess. This mysterious Eau de Toilette opens with the radiant notes of Sicilian Mandarin Essence, followed by a white floral bouquet. The base notes caress the senses with the warmth of Indonesian Patchouli Essence. Givenchy has reinvented its iconic fragrances, including Ysatis Eau de Toilette, with a new refined bottle emblematic of the Maison's style, recalling Hubert de Givenchy's taste for purity, evoking the authentic luxury born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture. The iconic fragrances of Les Mythiques-Givenchy in a timeless collection.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Ysatis EDT Spray 100ml
Givenchy Ysatis EDT Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Ysatis by Givenchy, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Women
Ysatis by Givenchy, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.40
£60.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.44
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY YSATIS 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING* P031045
GIVENCHY YSATIS 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED *NEW PACKAGING*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.98
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY YSATIS 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW P031045
GIVENCHY YSATIS 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.28
Shipping: Free
Givenchy YSATIS 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & SEALED Women's Gift P031045
Givenchy YSATIS 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & SEALED Women's Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Eau de Toilette Spray Golden 100ml Glass Bottle Floral Oriental Scent Luxury EDT P031045
Eau de Toilette Spray Golden 100ml Glass Bottle Floral Oriental Scent Luxury EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.44 / Unit
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.24
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau De Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.24
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5V7BFN-NEW
Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1985, Ysatis is classified as a refreshing, oriental, woodsy fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a...

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis P031045
Givenchy Ysatis, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml P031045
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£97.12
£102.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Givenchy Ysatis eau de toilette 100ml size shopify_IT_15344240886084_55835351646532
Ysatis EDT by Givenchy is a refined and bold interpretation of femininity, conceived for the modern and confident woman. This 100 ml eau de toilette stands out for its unique olfactory composition, which combines floral and oriental notes in perfect balance. Upon opening, Ysatis releases a fresh bouquet of flowers, including hibiscus and jasmine, interwoven with fruity notes of bergamot and mandarin, creating una lively and captivating first impression. The heart of fragranza is enriched with warm nuances of vanilla and spices, offering una enveloping sensuality that captures attention. Finally, the base notes, with a delicate embrace of precious woods and musk, give una unmatched persistence, making Ysatis an ideal companion for any occasion. Presented in a elegante and sophisticated bottle, this perfume is not just an essence, but a true style accessory. Its versatility makes it perfect for both everyday use and special events. Choosing Ysatis means wrapping yourself in an aura of charm and refinement, making every moment memorable. Don't miss the opportunity to express your personality through this iconic fragranza by Givenchy.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis eau de toilette - 100ml f97f6d95-37cf-452b-a819-7a970b8cc7eb
Ysatis EDT by Givenchy is a refined and bold interpretation of femininity, designed for the modern and confident woman. This 100 ml eau de toilette stands out for its unique olfactory composition, which blends floral and oriental notes in perfect balance. Upon opening, Ysatis releases a fresh bouquet of flowers, including hibiscus and jasmine, intertwined with fruity notes of bergamot and mandarin, creating a lively and captivating first impression. The heart of the fragrance is enriched with warm shades of vanilla and spices, offering an enveloping sensuality that captures attention. Finally, the base notes, with a delicate embrace of precious woods and musk, provide unmatched persistence, making Ysatis an ideal companion for any occasion. Presented in an elegant and sophisticated bottle, this perfume is not just an essence, but a true style accessory. Its versatility makes it perfect for both everyday use and special events. Choosing Ysatis means enveloping yourself in an aura of charm and refinement, making every moment memorable. Don’t miss the opportunity to express your personality through this iconic fragrance by Givenchy.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ysatis EDT Spray (New Pack), 100ml OPC-PGNKT67-NEW
ProductDescription...

£101.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| floral |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Ysatis Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price