Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £41.95to £92.2620 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Scent notes: American and Mexican grapefruit, allspice, Canadian cedar leaf
• Stylish and sophisticated bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Him - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette 100ml - Grey - One Size dc08f328-6e4c-4d6f-a7ad-fd0523523a85
Xeryus Rouge was launched in 1995 by design house Givenchy. This is the first oriental perfume for men by Givenchy. The scent notes are fresh kumquat and cactus with tarragon and cedar needles followed by red pimento and African pelargonium enriched with white musk and grey amber. Cedar and sandalwood complete this hot spicy composition. This irresistible scent has been recommended to be worn during the night.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.68
£49.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge For Men 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PV77KQ-NEW
Xeryus Rouge by Givenchy is a Oriental Fougere fragrance for men. Xeryus Rouge was launched in 1995. The nose behind this fragrance is Annick Menardo.
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge for Men by Givenchy 3.3oz 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PGG9BJN-NEW
AfruityfloralfragranceforyoungwomenSparkling.Usedforfragrancemainlyforwomen.Thisishighqualityproductswithgoodfragrance.
prodImage
£69.93
£71.88
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_8865494368580_47933497508164
Description | Lively and energetic, Xeryus Rouge plays with the fire of sensuality. Una powerful Eau de Toilette for a man elegante. This men's fragrance opens with exotic notes of American and Mexican Grapefruit Essence, followed by a spicy Pimento Accord. The base notes are then overwhelmed by the sensuality of Canadian Cedar Leaf Essence. Givenchy reinvents its most iconic fragrances, including Xeryus Rouge, enclosing them in a new and refined bottle that embodies the Maison's style. A tribute to the taste of Hubert de Givenchy for its purity, it evokes the luxury creations born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture. | | Manufacturer | | Lively and energetic, Xeryus Rouge plays with the fire of sensuality. Una powerful Eau de Toilette for a man elegante. This men's fragrance opens with exotic notes of American and Mexican Grapefruit Essence, followed by a spicy Pimento Accord. The base notes are then overwhelmed by the sensuality of Canadian Cedar Leaf Essence. Givenchy reinvents its most iconic fragrances, including Xeryus Rouge, enclosing them in a new and refined bottle that embodies the Maison's style. A tribute to the taste of Hubert de Givenchy for its purity, it evokes the luxury creations born from the designer's talent for Haute Couture.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15344240755012_55835351482692
Xeryus Rouge EDT by Givenchy is a una enveloping and sophisticated masculine fragrance, ideal for the modern man who wants to leave a lasting impression. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and spicy notes with woody undertones, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The 100 ml bottle offers a una practical and long-lasting solution for daily use, ensuring an intense persistence on the skin. Perfect for formal occasions and special moments, this Eau de Toilette enhances personality with timeless elegance without tempo. By choosing Xeryus Rouge, the customer embraces a una distinctive olfactory signature by Givenchy, synonymous with quality and impeccable style.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml 9e28e4f1-4a09-4a22-80ca-e2b38fcbc4b1
This men's fragrance opens with exotic notes of American and Mexican Grapefruit Essence, followed by a spicy Pimento Accord. The base notes are then overwhelmed by the sensuality of Canadian Cedar Leaf Essence.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge eau de toilette - 100ml b528cf67-f552-416f-93c7-536dc80d0ed6
Xeryus Rouge EDT by Givenchy is an enveloping and sophisticated men's fragrance, ideal for the modern man who wants to leave a lasting impression. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and spicy notes with woody nuances, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The 100 ml bottle offers a practical and long-lasting solution for daily use, ensuring an intense persistence on the skin. Perfect for formal occasions and special moments, this Eau de Toilette enhances the personality with timeless elegance. By choosing Xeryus Rouge, the customer embraces a distinctive olfactory signature by Givenchy, synonymous with quality and impeccable style.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy XERYUS ROUGE EDT 100ML SPRAY NOT SPECIFIED
XERYUS ROUGE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray New Sealed Free Delivery NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray New Sealed Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Les Mythiques Xeryus Rouge NOTSPECIFIED
Les Mythiques Xeryus Rouge, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.59
£64.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xeryus Rouge by Givenchy, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Men
Xeryus Rouge by Givenchy, Eau De Toilette Spray 100 ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.66
£66.65
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P NOT SPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / 100 ml
Givenchy Eau de Toilette Spray Red 100ml Glass Bottle Spicy Woody Masculine Scent Intense NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Toilette Spray Red 100ml Glass Bottle Spicy Woody Masculine Scent Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.75 / Unit
Xeryus Rouge by Givenchy 100ml EDT Men Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Xeryus Rouge by Givenchy 100ml EDT Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge 100ml EDT Spray for Men NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge 100ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge For Men Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge For Men Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.26
£98.11
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray - the oriental fragrance for men - with the sensual notes of cedar leaf, red pepper, sandalwood, cedar, and African geranium - the green freshness comes from the scent of kumquat and cactus flesh - a passionate seduction full of strength and warmth - Content: 100 ml
Scent notes: American and Mexican grapefruit, allspice, Canadian cedar leaf
Stylish and sophisticated bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Xeryus Rouge Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel