Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £65.93to £146.004 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Scent: floral, fruity, and spicy accords
• Starts with lemon verbena, anise, and blackcurrants
• Heart notes of roses, peonies, and magnolias
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Womens Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray - Captivating Floral Fragrance 80ml - One Size 0197f39d-1476-75fe-bd58-097c503d5c76
Experience the allure of Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray, a sensual and indulgent fragrance that beautifully blends a floral quintet of five exquisite roses with a spicy top note of anise. The comforting base notes of vanilla and patchouli create a warm and inviting finish. This enchanting scent offers a rich and refreshing trail, making it perfect for any occasion. Discover the irresistible charm of this perfume and let it elevate your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.93
£68.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml OPC-PV75G6-NEW
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
prodImage
£88.50
£90.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml shopify_IT_9457901830468_48957205250372
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for the modern and charming woman. Its floral composition, enriched with notes of rose, star anise, and lily, creates a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. Available in a elegante 75ml bottle, this perfume offers una long-lasting wear, ensuring una a refined and persistent presence throughout the day. Ideal for any occasion, it gives confidence and femininity, enhancing the personality with a touch of elegance without tempo. Givenchy Very Irresistible is the perfect choice for chi who wants una fragranza a distinctive fragrance, capable of leaving an indelible impression. A must-have in every woman's olfactory wardrobe.
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDP W 75 ml 8c29d274-bf14-434e-a369-1f007368e3bf
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDP W 75 ml
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: floral, fruity, and spicy accords
Starts with lemon verbena, anise, and blackcurrants
Heart notes of roses, peonies, and magnolias

Price History

1M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £1.95
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel