Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £79.95to £104.504 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Introduced in 2003
• Top note: star anise, cassia, lemon verbena
• Heart note: sesame seeds, mocha
• Base note: patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Parfum 50ml
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml New 2018 OPC-PV797N-NEW
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml New2018
prodImage
£99.75
£103.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Very Irresistible 3274872369481
Givenchy Very Irresistible, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Introduced in 2003
Top note: star anise, cassia, lemon verbena
Heart note: sesame seeds, mocha
Base note: patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
viviansharks
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: £3.99
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel