Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau 75 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £70.59to £110.0011 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Scent: floral aromatic
• Roses from various countries
• Ideal for daily use
• Can be combined with other Givenchy Very Irresistible products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Very Irresistible By Givenchy 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women Long Lasting
Very Irresistible By Givenchy 75ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.59
£74.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy VERY IRRESISTIBLE EDT 75ML SPRAY
VERY IRRESISTIBLE EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
Givenchy Very Irresistible 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PV75RJ-NEW
Givenchy Very Irresistible 50ml EDT Spray Givenchy Very Irresistible is a vibrant and sophisticated fragrance that embodies modern femininity,
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 75 ml OPC-PHSH7W-NEW
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 75 ml
prodImage
£96.03
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979876016408_51270748504344
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT 75 ml is a una refined and modern women's fragrance, designed to enhance the unique personality of every woman. Its floral bouquet, enriched with notes of rose, star anise, and sandalwood, offers a perfect balance between sensuality and freshness. Ideal for daily use, this eau de toilette provides una long-lasting wear and a una enveloping trail, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression. An essence elegante, synonymous with charm and contemporary style.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible eau de toilette - 75ml shopify_IT_15344241246532_55835352039748
Discover Very Irresistible EDT by Givenchy, a fragrance that embodies the essence of modern and bold femininity. With a 75 ml una bottle elegante, this fragranza is a una celebration of freshness and sophistication, perfect for the woman who wants to express her personality with style. Very Irresistible opens with sparkling notes of blackcurrant and rose, providing an immediate feeling of vibrancy and vitality. The heart is composed of a una floral symphony of rose, which conveys elegance and seduction. The base, wrapped in warm notes of cedarwood and anise, gives depth and persistence, making the fragrance perfect for both daytime and evening events. This EDT is not just una fragranza, but a true style accessory that accompanies every moment of the day. Its unique trail will capture attention and leave a lasting impression. Wearing Very Irresistible means feeling special and self-confident, attracting glances and arousing admiration. Excellent as a gift or to treat yourself, this fragrance represents an investment in elegance and refinement. Discover your irresistible essence with Givenchy and turn every day into an extraordinary occasion.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Toilette for Women 75 ml aa2a75ae-ff91-4a66-ba93-9beb02bf80fd
With its unique character, Givenchy very irresistible offers a lasting impression that lingers in the mind, ensuring you feel confident and unforgettable. Immerse yourself in a world of elegance and let your presence shine with this exquisite Eau de Toilette. Discover why this signature perfume is a must for every fragrance enthusiast.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT - 75ml shopify_IT_9787708604696_50382271709464
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT 75ml represents a refined and feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want to express elegance and sensuality on every occasion. This eau de toilette opens with fresh notes of wild rose, enriched with spicy accents of star anise that give a unique and enveloping character. The floral heart embellished with geranium, which gives balance and harmony, while the woody base guarantees long persistence on the skin. The bottle, with its design elegante and modern, it reflects the distinctive style of Givenchy. Ideal for the contemporary woman who is looking for a versatile fragrance, capable of accompanying her from morning to evening with a sensation of timeless freshness and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT - 75 ml shopify_IT_9522191466820_49112467996996
Givenchy Very Irresistible EDT 75 ml represents the essence of modern femininity, combining elegance and vitality in a unique fragrance. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and spicy notes of rose, pink pepper, and star anise, creating an initial vibrant and refined sensation. At the heart, a refined floral bouquet develops, giving a touch of sensuality and sweetness, while the woody base ensures una long-lasting persistence on the skin. Perfect for the determined and sophisticated woman, this fragranza enhances personality with a harmonious balance between energy and delicacy. The 75 ml bottle combines contemporary design and practicality, making it ideal for everyday use or special occasions. A must-have for chi who seeks quality and style in a single gesture.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau De Toilette Women - 75 ml 3c2486b7-88fe-4f97-a5e7-f13bc2cb1286
Ideal as a gift or a treat for yourself, Givenchy very irresistible is perfect for those who appreciate high-quality and designer fragrances. Embrace your irresistible charm and leave a lasting impression with every spritz. Elevate your fragrance experience today with this exquisite Eau de Toilette from Givenchy, dove where charm meets elegance in a bottle.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Very Irresistible 75ml EDT Spray OPC-PV75Q7-NEW
Givenchy Very Irresistible 75ml EDT Spray Indulge in the allure of femininity with Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette , a radiant...
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette Spray - the first "floral aromatic" fragrance from Givenchy for women - the essential notes of this fragrance offer roses from all countries with the most diverse expressive nuances - an irresistible declaration of love to all women - Content: 75 ml
Scent: floral aromatic
Roses from various countries
Ideal for daily use
Can be combined with other Givenchy Very Irresistible products

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: £3.99
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel