Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Foundation
- SPF: 20
- Moisturizing
- Silky finish
- 24-hour hold
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P350 Natural Makeup P080299
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P350 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 Y315 Natural Makeup FRCM085494
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 Y315 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation Y315 SPF 20 OPC-PDXNG9K-NEW
GivenchyTeintCoutureEvenwearFdt17

£32.68
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Liquid Foundation Shade Y300 SPF 20 OPC-PDXNG8N-NEW
GivenchyTeintCoutureEvenwearFdt14

£32.68
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation P200 SPF 20 30ml
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear P200 is a high-end liquid foundation, formulated to guarantee flawless coverage and prolonged wear for up to 24 hours. Thanks to its light and silky texture, it blends perfectly with the skin, giving a natural and luminous finish without a mask effect. Enriched with SPF 20, it effectively protects from UV rays, preventing the signs of skin aging. Its sweat and humidity resistant formula ensures long-lasting and uniform application, ideal for those who want a perfect complexion throughout the day. With a 30 ml format, this foundation is perfect for those looking for a professional product that combines elegance, comfort and protection, enhancing every skin type with elegance and safety.
in stock

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation P200 SPF 20 30ml shopify_IT_14966259941700_54302637424964
The Liquid Foundation Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear P200 SPF 20 30 ml offers una perfect coverage and una impeccable hold all day long. Its innovative formula ensures una a lightweight and comfortable texture, which blends perfectly with the skin, giving a naturale and luminous effect. Enriched with SPF 20 protection, it shields against the harmful effects of UV rays, preserving the skin from damage caused by sun exposure. Ideal for chi those who want makeup resistant to humidity and daily wear, this foundation enhances the complexion by evening it out and minimizing imperfections. A perfect balance between performance and skin well-being, designed to enhance naturale beauty with elegance and sophistication.

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Liquid Foundation P200 SPF 20 30 ml — Foundation e8e29833-05a9-48c4-a083-701ba89954e5
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear long-wear liquid foundation P200 SPF 20 — Women's Makeup Long-wear liquid foundation with sun protection. Natural matte finish. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking a foundation that lasts all day.

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P300 Natural Makeup
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P300 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P395 Natural Makeup
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 P395 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 N430 Natural Makeup
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 N430 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 Y400 Natural Makeup
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 Y400 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 N470 Natural Makeup
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation 24H Comfort SPF20 N470 Natural Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Foundation Teint Couture Everwear P400 Dark Satin Foundation SPF20
Givenchy Foundation Teint Couture Everwear P400 Dark Satin Foundation SPF20, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£30.69
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation Shade P105 SPF 20 OPC-P5SZW98-NEW
A silky, high coverage cream foundation that creates an impeccable complexion Perfectly evens out the complexion & texture, hides imperfections...

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation SPF 20 - 24H Comfort N470 OPC-PD2H79Z-NEW
Design house: Givenchy. Series: Teint Couture Everwear 24H Wear & Comfort. Gender: Ladies. Category: Cosmetics. SubType: Foundation. Beauty...

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Foundation |
|---|---|
| SPF: | 20 |
| Moisturizing | |
| Silky finish | |
| 24-hour hold |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Teint Couture Everwear Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products