Givenchy Teint Couture Balm
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Foundation
- Full Coverage
- Teint Couture City Balm N312
- Content: 30 ml
Price History
1M
Givenchy Teint Couture Balm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Dark Foundation Teint Couture City Balm Hydrating W430 SPF25 30ml FRCM120804
Givenchy Dark Foundation Teint Couture City Balm Hydrating W430 SPF25 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£35.19
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Foundation City Balm W370 30ml Hydrating Medium SPF25 FRCM120805
Givenchy Teint Couture Foundation City Balm W370 30ml Hydrating Medium SPF25, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£36.09
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Hydrating Liquid Foundation 03 Nude Sand SPF 15 30 ml shopify_IT_9753242534168_50208696762648
The Givenchy Teint Couture Moisturizing Liquid Foundation 03 Nude Sand SPF 15 30 ml combines elegance and high performance for a flawless and luminous complexion. Thanks to its light and velvety formula, it guarantees optimal hydration throughout the day, leaving the skin soft and comfortable. The texture spreads easily, evening out the complexion and minimizing imperfections with a natural and refined effect. Enriched with SPF 15 sun protection, it protects the skin from damage caused by UV rays, preventing skin aging. Ideal for those looking for a luminous, long-lasting finish, this foundation enhances natural beauty with a sophisticated touch, making it perfect for any occasion.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Teint Couture Long-lasting Liquid Foundation 05 Nude Honey SPF 15 30 ml shopify_IT_9753242501400_50208696729880
Givenchy Teint Couture Long-lasting liquid foundation 05 Nude Honey SPF 15 the ideal solution for a flawless and long-lasting complexion. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures buildable coverage and a natural matte effect, effectively controlling highlights and imperfections throughout the day. Enriched with SPF 15, it protects the skin from damage caused by UV rays, preventing premature aging. The light and silky texture blends perfectly with the skin, offering comfort and hydration without weighing it down. The 05 Nude Honey tone enhances the complexion with a luminous and uniform finish, ideal for a sophisticated and refined look. Perfect for those who want a high-quality, high-performance foundation with a natural result.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Teint Couture Hydrating Liquid Foundation 03 Nude Sand SPF 15 30 ml 3d4989e0-3791-4a58-93c4-399a5dfecc93
Designed for all skin types, this base will leave you with a soft and luminous glow perfect for day or night. Additionally, its chic packaging adds a touch of elegance to your makeup collection. Elevate your beauty routine and embrace confidence with Givenchy Teint Couture foundation, dove where luxury meets practicality. Treat yourself to the ultimate skin-pampering experience and reveal your most radiant self.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Teint Couture Long-lasting Liquid Foundation 05 Nude Honey SPF 15 30 ml 492cf24c-e2b0-4dd1-977f-6bca4b3d29a0
Givenchy Teint Couture Liquid Foundation is not just makeup; it’s your confidence booster for every occasion. Elevate your beauty routine with a foundation that embodies elegance and performance, and rediscover the joy of a radiant, long-lasting finish that beautifully stands the test of time. Embrace your skin’s potential with Givenchy because you deserve nothing less than couture.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N300 30ml FRCM120808
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N300 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N104 30ml
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N104 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N312 30ml
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation N312 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation C345 30ml FRCM120811
Givenchy Teint Couture City Balm Moisturising Foundation C345 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Teint Couture Long-lasting Liquid Foundation 01 Porcelain SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_9753242698008_50208700072216
The liquid foundation Givenchy Teint Couture 01 Porcelain combines elegance and performance for flawless skin all day. Its light and long-lasting formula offers buildable coverage, evening out the complexion without a mask effect. Enriched with SPF 20, it protects against damage caused by sun rays, preventing skin aging. Thanks to its fluid texture, it spreads easily and blends perfectly with the skin, leaving it natural and luminous. Ideal for those looking for a refined finish and long-lasting results, this foundation enhances every skin type, offering comfort and resistance even on the most intense days. A must-have for sophisticated and refined make-up, signed by the prestigious maison Givenchy.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Teint Couture Long-lasting Liquid Foundation 01 Porcelain SPF 20 25 ml 86b06193-a4b6-47d2-856f-737293cc495f
With its sophisticated packaging and exceptional performance, this 25 ml bottle is a must-have for beauty enthusiasts seeking a high-end foundation that offers both function and style. Elevate your makeup routine with Couture Teint Couture by Givenchy and embrace a flawless complexion every day.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Foundation |
| Full Coverage |
| Teint Couture City Balm N312 |
| Content: 30 ml |
Price History
1M
Givenchy Teint Couture Balm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price