Givenchy Rouge Interdit Lipstick

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £12.99to £38.006 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Lipstick
• Long-lasting
• Micro-crystals for intense color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 7 Purple Fiction full size 3.4g boxed
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 7 Purple Fiction full size 3.4g boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Lipstick ESC3274872383319
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.99
£15.87
Shipping: £0.88
with shipping: £0.88
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick 6.5ml N42 Violet Velours shopify_IT_9754588578072_50248535441688
The matte liquid lipstick Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Velvet N42 Violet Velours 6.5 ml combines elegance and performance for flawless make-up. The innovative formula guarantees an intense and vibrant color with an ultra-soft velvety finish, which gives comfort and long wear without drying the lips. The Violet Velours shade offers a bold and sophisticated shade, perfect for those who want a distinctive and refined look. Thanks to the precision applicator, the application is simple and uniform, enhancing the natural shape of the lips. This lipstick is ideal for those looking for a high quality product that ensures resistance, hydration and a matte effect elegante, transforming every makeup into a true style statement.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 7 Purple Fiction
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 7 Purple Fiction, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£20.79
£24.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Pink Satin Lipstick Lip Colour 8 Framboise Obscur - NEW
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Pink Satin Lipstick Lip Colour 8 Framboise Obscur - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 15 Orange Adrenaline New
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick 15 Orange Adrenaline New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.99
£25.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Features
Long-lasting
Micro-crystals for intense color

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
chuchenjianke
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
makeupoutlet2015
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £0.88
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
hogiesonline
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel